PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST LP (URDU)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category HALTICKET NO Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 5 6 7 8
1 1 3 OC GEN 15360005 Reserved for Locals WAJEEHA SULTHANA 64.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
2 1 1 OC W 15360017 Reserved for Locals JAINAB BHANU 58.85 Ranga Reddy Retained
3 2 1 OC W 15360008 Open Competition JAFAR SIDDIQUA 56.06 Non Local Retained
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST LP (TELUGU)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1   2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1 15 OC W Open Competitions KOMERELLY GOPAL REDDY 77.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
2 1 19 OC Open Competitions TASRTA SRIKUMARI 75.02 Non Local Retained
3 1 21 OC Open Competitions JAKULAPALLY GOPAL 73.27 Ranga Reddy Retained
4 1 26 OC Open Competitions SEELUM PADMAJA 72.68 Ranga Reddy Retained
5 1 28 OC Reserved for Locals KAPPALA SURESH 71.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
6 1 32 OC Reserved for Locals MANGALI BARALINGAM SINGH 71.68 Ranga Reddy Retained
7 1 36 OC Reserved for Locals GOGIKAR HARIDAS 71.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
8 1 17 OC W Reserved for Locals LALAGIRI NEERAJA 71.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
9 1 23 OC W Reserved for Locals RAMASHYAMA JYOTHI 71.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
10 1 24 BC B Reserved for Locals PATNAM JANGAIAH 70.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
11 1 30 OC W Reserved for Locals BEESU SHOBHA RANI 70.11 Non Local Repatriated to
12 1 39 BC D Reserved for Locals MORA KRISHNAIAH 68.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
13 1 34 OC W Reserved for Locals PRATHIKANTAM GEETHA 68.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
14 1 20 BC A Reserved for Locals THULLURU BHAGYALAXMI 66.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
15 1 29 BC A Reserved for Locals CHINTHALA RAJASHEKAR 64.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
16       Reserved for Locals YATELI VIJAYA 63.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
17 1 16 SC C Reserved for Locals BEGARI BUCHAIAH 59.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
18 1 27 SC C Reserved for Locals KODURI RAJAKUMARI 57.395 Ranga Reddy Retained
19 1 31 OC PHC Reserved for Locals MORA SIRSAILAM 56.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST LP (HINDI)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1         5 6 7 8
1 1 3 OC Open Competition NELLI SUNITHA 77.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
2       Open Competition MERUGU KALPANA SAMATHA 77.55 Non Local Retained
3 1 9 OC Open Competition VARRE NIRMALA 77.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
4 1 11 OC Open Competition TAKURU RAJANI 76.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
5 1 13 OC Open Competition K MOHAMMED ABDUL BARI 75.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
6 1 15 OC GEN Open Competition TAKURU SHANTHA DEVI 75.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
7       Open Competition GONDAMPALLI SUJATHA 75.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
8 1 21 OC Open Competition SHAMEEM RUKHSANA 75.51 Ranga Reddy Retained
9 1 26 OC Open Competition CHAKRAVARTHI GEETHA RANI 75.16 Non Local Retained
10 1 28 OC Open Competition GUMUDAVELLI MAHENPER 75.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
11 1 32 OC Reserved for Locals MD.ZAKIRA ALI 74.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
12 1 36 OC Reserved for Locals MANNE SATYANARAYANA 74.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
13 1 37 OC Reserved for Locals RATHANAM SGEETHA DEVI 74.3 Non Local Repatriated to
14 1 40 OC Reserved for Locals MD.JALEEL 74.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
15 1 6 OC (W)PHC Reserved for Locals YAWADAS PUNDALIKDOIJAD 74.11 Non Local Repatriated to
16 1 1 OC W Reserved for Locals ANATHAPRIYA T 73.97 Non Local Repatriated to
17 1 34 OC W Reserved for Locals MUDHALKAR JAYA SREE 73.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
18 1 12 OC W Reserved for Locals MEKA MANGATAYARAMMA 73.64 Non Local Repatriated to
19 1 17 OC W Reserved for Locals BEGUM RAFATHUNNISA 73.61 Non Local Repatriated to
20 1 30 OC W Reserved for Locals G VIDYAVATHI 73.15 Ranga Reddy Retained
21 1 20 BC A Reserved for Locals KIRAN KUMAR 73.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
22 1 38 OC W Reserved for Locals KAISAR BEGUM 73.06 Ranga Reddy Retained
23 1ZP 1 OC (W) Reserved for Locals GOUNDLA ANITHA 73.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
24 1 24 BC Reserved for Locals CHOUDARI SANDEEPKUMAR 73.02 Ranga Reddy Retained
25 1ZP 12 OC (W) Reserved for Locals PATLLOLA SRILATHA 72.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
26 1 39 BC D Reserved for Locals NEERAJA KISTAIAH 72.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
27 1ZP 17 OC W Reserved for Locals NAMPALLY BHAGYA REKHA 72.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
28 1ZP 23 OC W Reserved for Locals LTHIRUPULA VENKATA LAXMI 72.51 Ranga Reddy Retained
29 1 16 SC C(GEN) Reserved for Locals GADAPALE SUDARSHAN 72.47 Non Local Repatriated to
30 1 29 BC A Reserved for Locals MANGALI RAVI 72.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
31 1 23 OC W Reserved for Locals JADHAV SUCHITHA NANDINI 72.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
32       Reserved for Locals GAJAM SUDHAKAR 71.94 Non Local Repatriated to
33 1 19 OC Reserved for Locals G.GEETHANAJALI 71.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
34 1 10 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals GANAPALA VIJAYA LAXMI 70.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
35 1 4 BC A(W) Reserved for Locals ARCHANA TAGORE 69.76 Non Local Repatriated to
36 1ZP 4 BC A(W) Reserved for Locals LATHA MANGESHKAR 67.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
37 1 16 SC C(GEN) Reserved for Locals KONTAM SIALESHKUMARI 66.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
38 1 25 ST W Reserved for Locals KESHAVATH MOHAN 65.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
39 1ZP 7 SC B(GEN) Reserved for Locals KARSHA LAXMI JHANSI RANI 65.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
40 1 2 SC A(W) Reserved for Locals RALLA ANJANA DEVI 63.32 Non Local Repatriated to
41 1 ZP 10 BC A(W) Reserved for Locals KOTHURI SAILAKUMARI 60.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
42 1 27 SC C Reserved for Locals VUNNAMATLA VIJAYA LAKSHMI 60.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
43 1 7 SC B(GEN) Reserved for Locals ASURI DHANALAXMI 60.83 Non Local Repatriated to
44 1 14 BC C Reserved for Locals BOJJAM SHANTHAKUMARI 57.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
45 1 31 OC PHC Reserved for Locals MALLAVARAPU ESTHER RANI 50.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
46 1 33 ST Reserved for Locals ROHITH KUMAR 50.22 Non Local Repatriated to
47 1 8 ST W Reserved for Locals NENAVATH KISTHAMMA 42.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST SCHOOL ASSISTANT(MATHS)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category HALTICKET NO Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 5 6 7 8
1       15100352 Open Competition KANDADAI LAXMANAMURTHY 75.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
2       15100202 Open Competition CHINTHA JHANSI LAXMI 63.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
3 1 8 ST W 15100333 Reserved for Locals VISHALAVATH KISHAN 40.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
4 1 25 ST 15100215 Reserved for Locals MALOTHU RAMULU 35.39 Non Local Repatriated to
5 1 33 ST 15100309 Reserved for Locals VISHALAVATH SHANKAR 29.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
6 1 6 OC PHC (W) 15100200 Reserved for Locals KADAGALA PAIDITALLI 51.25 Non Local Repatriated to
7 1 31 OC PHC 15100285 Reserved for Locals VAIDYAM NAGASHESHULU 42.31 Ranga Reddy Retained
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST SCHOOL ASSISTANT(SCIENCE)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category HALTICKET NO Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1 5 6 7 8
1 2 26 OC (W) 15150370 Open Competition CHENA REDDY RAJIREDDY 64.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
2 2 23 OC (W) 15150427 Reserved for locals PATLOLLA SANDHYA REDDY 58.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
3 2 24 BC B 15150333 Reserved for locals KENAM SRILATHA 57.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
4 2 33 ST 15150193 Reserved for locals ADAVATH JAYARAM 41.49 Non Local Repatriated to
5 2 25 ST 15150269 Reserved for locals BANOTH RAJANNA 38.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
6 2     15150307 Reserved for locals RACHA SUNITHA 38.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST SCHOOL ASSISTANT(SOCIAL)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category HALTICKET NO Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1           5 6 7 8
1 2 3 OC 15200633 Open Competition SURAKANTI JAYASIMHA REDDY 73.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
2 2 5 OC 15200701 Open Competition VADDE BUGGAPPA 71.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
3 2 9 OC 15200732 Open Competition AVUSULA RAGHAVENDER 71.26 Ranga Reddy Retained
4 2 11 OC 15200258 Reserved for Locals ANANTHAMGARI MALLAREDDY 69.08 Ranga Reddy Retained
5 2 13 OC 15200700 Reserved for Locals KALAL SHEKARAIAH 69.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
6 2 1 OC (W) 15200672 Reserved for Locals I.N.ARCHANA 68.55 Non Local Repatriated to
7 2 12 OC (W) 15200665 Reserved for Locals VOTU KARUNA 66.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
8 2 15 OC (W) 15200610 Reserved for Locals GANTA RAMALAXMI 62.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
9 2 7 SC B 15200649 Reserved for Locals NALOLLA NARASIMHULU 61.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
10 2 10 BC B(W) 15200408 Reserved for Locals THANGELAPALLY SRIVENI 60.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
11 2 14 BC C(W) 15200667 Reserved for Locals SOWOLLU VIJAYA GLADIS 54.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
12 2 4 BC A(W) 15200740 Reserved for Locals D.LOVA LAXMI 52.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
13       15200001 Reserved for Locals LALITHA 51.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
14 1 83 ST W 15200677 Reserved for Locals VANKUDOTHU LALITHA 38.98 Non Local Repatriated to
15 2 8 ST W 15200756 Reserved for Locals SOYAM SHOBHARANI 47.08 Non Local Repatriated to
PROFORMA -III
DSC RECRUITMENT 2000
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
POST SECONDARY GRADE TEACHER (TELUGU)
TOTAL NUBMER OF VACANCIES NOTIFIED
TOTAL NUMBER OF VACANCIES FILED
VACANCIES FOR OPEN COMPETITION
RESERVED FOR LOCAL
Sl. No CYCLE Roster point Roster Selected Category Reservation Status ( Open Competition / Reserved for locals ) Name of Employee Total Marks Local cadre Status Remarks
1   2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1 15 OC Open Competition SHAIK MOHD KHADEER BASHA 78.34 Non Local Retained
2 1 32 OC Open Competition PULGAM RAMA 76.16 Karimnagar Retained
3 1 42 OC Open Competition KINTHALI CHANDRA RAO 75.47 Non Local Retained
4 1 46 OC Open Competition LANUGU KRANTHI 75.22 Non Local Retained
5 1 48 OC Open Competition PANNALA DHANAMMA 75.21 Nalgonda Retained
6 1 53 OC Open Competition MOHAMMAD ABDUL KHADEER 74.92 Non Local Retained
7 1 57 OC Open Competition CHITU RAMARAO 74.91 Non Local Retained
8 1 69 OC Open Competition MANCHUKONDA SULOCHANA 74.35 Non Local Retained
9 1 73 OC Open Competition N SANGAMESHWARA REDDY 74.22 IDT  
10 1 86 OC Open Competition YAVVARI KANTARAO 73.9 Non Local Retained
11 1 88 OC Open Competition KANOIMALLA SLINGAIAH 73.89 Non Local Retained
12 1 92 OC Open Competition A RAMACHANDRAIAH 73.87 Non Local Retained
13 1 94 OC Open Competition ;ARTHAM DHANA LAXMI 73.8 Non Local Retained
14 1 98 OC Open Competition GURIJALA V KRISHNA MOHAN 73.69 Non Local Retained
15 2 5 OC Open Competition RAMINENI VENKATESHWARLU 73.45 Non Local Retained
16 2 9 OC Open Competition NAIVAGAPU VENU GOPAL RAO 73.41 Srikakulam Retained
17 2 13 OC Open Competition GULLIPALLI VENKATARAMANA 73.33 Vijayanagaram Retained
18 2 15 OC Open Competition ALUGUBELLY PITCHI REDDY 73.31 Nalgonda Retained
19 2 19 OC Open Competition NAMPALLI PRAMEELA 73.29 Non Local Retained
20 2 21 OC Open Competition EGA SRINIVAS 73.22 Non Local Retained
21 2 26 OC Open Competition PINNINTI SURYANARAYANA 73.13 Non Local Retained
22 2 28 OC Open Competition C CHENNA KESAVA REDDY 73.12 Kadapa Retained
23 2 32 OC Open Competition AKUNURI SRINIVAS 73.03 IDT  
24 2 36 OC Open Competition SAPPIDI MANJULA 72.91 Non Local Retained
25 2 37 OC Open Competition SHAIK YESDAN BHASKA 72.84 Prakasham Retained
26 2 40 OC Open Competition Y JAGANMOHAN REDDY 72.72 IDT  
27 2 41 SC - B Open Competition YEDDULA SREEKANTH 72.65 Kadapa Retained
28 2 46 OC Open Competition GALI SUNDER REDDY 72.6 Nalgonda Retained
29 2 48 OC Open Competition KURITI SRINIVASA RAO 72.53 Hyderabad Retained
30 2 51 OC Open Competition PADISARA BOINASHOBHARANI 72.52 Non Local Retained
31 2 53 OC Open Competition BUDDE VENKATESWARLU 72.49 Nalgonda Retained
32 2 61 OC Open Competition BANTUVENKATARINAIDU 72.3 Vishakapatnam Retained
33 2 63 OC Open Competition KOLLI RAMAKRISHNA NAIDU 72.26 Vijayanagaram Retained
34 2 69 OC Open Competition DONGARA MAHENDAR 72.19 Nalgonda Retained
35 2 76 OC Open Competition GADDAM RANGA REDDY 72.07 Nalgonda Retained
36 1 12 OC - W Open Competition V MAMATHA 70.39 Non Local Retained
37 5 68 BC D Open Competition VARADA SATYAM NAIDU 70.36 Vijayanagaram Retained
38 1 17 OC - W Open Competition RAMIREDDY VIJAYALAKSHMI 70.22 Non Local Retained
39 1 23 OC - W Open Competition LOKA MADHAVI 70.13 Non Local Retained
40 1 30 OC - W Open Competition GOTTIPATI PADMAJA 70.1 Guntur Retained
41 9 39 BC D Open Competition KILAPARTI VENKATARAO 70.07 Non Local Retained
42 9 43 BC D Open Competition GAJJI NARAYANA RAO 70.03 Vijayanagaram Retained
43 9 68 BC D Open Competition SATAGOPAM SHANMUKHA RAO 69.94 Srikakulam Retained
44 5 60 BC B(GEN) Open Competition VEERANKI SREENIVASA RAO 69.81 Non Local Retained
45 9 88 BC D Open Competition MUDADLA KIRAN KUMAR 69.78 Vijayanagaram Retained
46 1 34 OC - W Open Competition DODDA ANDHRAVANI 69.75 Non Local Retained
47 5 74 BC B(GEN) Open Competition KANTEM BABU 69.57 Non Local Retained
48       Open Competition BOYAPALLY JAYANAND 69.35 Nalgonda Retained
49 1 55 OC - W Open Competition PULLABHATLA PADMAJA 69.31 Prakasham Retained
50       Open Competition DONKA VEMARAJU 69.29 Khammam Retained
51 9 93 BC D Open Competition KARRISIMHACHALAMNAIDU 69.2 Non Local Retained
52 10 39 BC D Open Competition GANTA RAMAKRISHNA 69.2 Non Local Retained
53 9 24 BC B Open Competition SADE KOTEWAR RAO 69.19 Non Local Retained
54 1 59 OC - W Open Competition ARRABOTHU KIRAN 69.09 Non Local Retained
55 1 65 OC - W Open Competition NIDUMOLULAKSHMIRAJESWARI 68.94 Non Local Retained
56 1 71 OC - W Open Competition NETTEM VIJAYALAKSHMI 68.92 Guntur Retained
57 9 35 BC B Open Competition PUNNA VENKATESWARLU 68.86 Non Local Retained
58 9 60 BC B Open Competition Y MAHAMMAD SAAMMEER 68.77 Non Local Retained
59 10 43 BC D Open Competition BOTCHA RAMESH 68.76 Vijayanagaram Retained
60 9 74 BC B Open Competition KOMMOJU MURALIDHAR 68.7 Non Local Retained
61 1 78 OC - W Open Competition MIPARIMALAVENKATARAMANI 68.69 Non Local Retained
62 10 68 BC D Open Competition BANDI GOVINDA RAO 68.69 Non Local Retained
63 10 89 BC D Open Competition GULLA SANKARA RAO 68.67 Vijayanagaram Retained
64 1 84 OC - W Open Competition P CHIRLA BHARATHI SRIMAN 68.66 Non Local Retained
65 5 72 SC B(GEN) Open Competition GANTEKAMPU LAZAR 68.65 Guntur Retained
66 5 54 BC A(GEN) Open Competition BODDEPALLI RAMESH 68.63 Non Local Retained
67 10 93 BC D Open Competition KANDI RAMU 68.62 Non Local Retained
68       Open Competition GAMPA HARISHREE 68.53 Vijayanagaram Retained
69 11 39 BC D Open Competition KOMMULA RAGHU VEER 68.4 Mahaboobnagar Retained
70 1 96 OC - W Open Competition GOLLAMUDI ARUNA KUMARI 68.34 Krishna Retained
71 11 43 BC D Open Competition KANTA SREENIVASULU 68.29 Nellore Retained
72 11 68 BC D Open Competition DAMANDLA KRSHNA MURTY 68.25 Non Local Retained
73 11 89 BC D Open Competition SIRIPURAPU VENKATARAO 68.18 Non Local Retained
74 9 95 BC B Open Competition GORENTLA MANOHAR 68.18 Non Local Retained
75 2 1 OC - W Open Competition CHEPURI SUMALATHA 68.16 Non Local Retained
76 9 85 BC B Open Competition CHITHALURI RAVINDAR 68.08 Non Local Retained
77 11 93 BC D Open Competition CHALUMURI RAMESH 68.05 Non Local Retained
78 12 39 BC D Open Competition REDDI RAMU 67.97 Vijayanagaram Retained
79 2 12 OC - W Open Competition AFSAR EFIRADOUSE 67.96 Kadapa Retained
80 12 43 BC D Open Competition RAMISETTI RAMESH 67.93 Khammam Retained
81 2 17 OC - W Open Competition CHIRUMAMILLA SUHASINI 67.87 Guntur Retained
82 2 23 OC - W Open Competition DANTU ASHA RANI 67.83 Khammam Retained
83 12 68 BC D Open Competition SINGANABOINA SHIVAJI 67.81 Non Local Retained
84 2 30 OC - W Open Competition V CH SRIREKHA DEVI 67.8 Nalgonda Retained
85 2 34 OC - W Open Competition PANDEM JYOTHI 67.75 Mahaboobnagar Retained
86       Open Competition KAKARLA APPALARAJU 67.7 Vijayanagaram Retained
87 2 38 OC - W Open Competition AGASTYARAJUNAGASARADA 67.67 Non Local Retained
88 2 44 OC - W Open Competition NAROJU PRASUNAMBA 67.65 Non Local Retained
89       Open Competition RAYGIR PRAVEEN KUMAR 67.65 Non Local Retained
90       Open Competition CHINNAM MALLAIAH 67.64 Nalgonda Retained
91 2 50 OC - W Open Competition T REDDY NIRMALA JYOTHI 67.63 Non Local Retained
92 8 70 BC A(GEN) Open Competition CHINTADA MADHAVARAO 67.62 Srikakulam Retained
93 2 55 OC - W Open Competition SEELAM GANGA LAKSHMIDEVI 67.55 Warangal Retained
94 2 59 OC - W Open Competition YATAM PADMA 67.45 Nalgonda Retained
95 2 65 OC - W Open Competition GAJJALA VEEMA 67.41 Non Local Retained
96 2 71 OC - W Open Competition PAILLA JAYANTHI 67.29 Nalgonda Retained
97       Open Competition DUNNA SANGHAMESWARA RAO 67.15 Srikakulam Retained
98       Open Competition DURUSOJU SUDARSHAN 67.11 Nalgonda Retained
99 8 79 BC A(GEN) Open Competition KANITI DHARMARAO 67.08 Srikakulam Retained
100 9 20 BC A(GEN) Open Competition TAMMINENI SRINIVASARAO 66.96 Srikakulam Retained
101 2 78 OC - W Open Competition TAPPA MADHAVI 66.9 Non Local Retained
102       Open Competition MADAGONI RAMESH 66.7 Nalgonda Retained
103 7 77 SC C Open Competition SEELAM ANKARAO 66.7 Non Local Retained
104       Open Competition KEETHA RAMARAO 66.68 West Godawari Retained
105 2 84 OC - W Open Competition RAHAMAT BEE 66.65 Non Local Retained
106 2 90 OC - W Open Competition ANNARAM YASHODA 66.51 Non Local Retained
107 2 96 OC - W Open Competition BANDARU SARADA 66.51 Non Local Retained
108 11     Open Competition POTNURU CHIRANJEEVI 66.43 Vijayanagaram Retained
109 3 1 OC - W Open Competition KONGARA ANURADHA 66.42 Prakasham Retained
110 3 12 OC - W Open Competition GUMMADAVELLI SHAILAJA 66.41 Nalgonda Retained
111 11 60 BC B Open Competition MOTHUKURI VENKATESHWARIU 66.4 Non Local Retained
112 3 17 BC B Open Competition RAVURI USHA KUMARI 66.38 Non Local Retained
113 3 30 OC - W Open Competition JUPALLY MANJULAVANI 66.36 Karimnagar Retained
114 3 23 OC - W Open Competition KANDULA MANI 66.36 Khammam Retained
115 3 34 OC - W Open Competition V SUMALATHA DEVI 66.32 Kadapa Retained
116 3 38 OC - W Open Competition SURE SUJATHA 66.3 Guntur Retained
117 3 44 OC - W Open Competition NAICK AYESHA BI 66.26 Khammam Retained
118 3 50 OC - W Open Competition VADLAMANI SOBHA 66.25 Non Local Retained
119 3 55 OC - W Open Competition PULUSU ARUNA KUMARI 66.23 Guntur Retained
120 3 59 OC - W Open Competition NAMBURU UMADEVI 66.22 Kadapa Retained
121 9 29 BC A Open Competition TALAGANA RAMANARAO 66.21 Non Local Retained
122 3 65 OC - W Open Competition RAVELLA INDIRA 66.16 Non Local Retained
123 11 74 BC B Open Competition KOKKONDA RAJESHWAR RAO 66.13 Warangal Retained
124 3 71 OC - W Open Competition YERUVA ROJAMMA 66.12 Warangal Retained
125 3 78 OC - W Open Competition YELAGANDULA SUNITHA 66.09 Non Local Retained
126 3 84` OC - W Open Competition DOPPANI ANURADHA 65.93 Non Local Retained
127 3 90 OC - W Open Competition SAMBANGI MAHALAXMI 65.86 Non Local Retained
128 3 96 OC - W Open Competition NARRA SUDHARA 65.84 Warangal Retained
129 4 1 OC - W Open Competition PALLINIRMALA 65.7 Vijayanagaram Retained
130 4 12 OC - W Open Competition SAPATAPU SREEDEVI 65.68 Nalgonda Retained
131 11 85 BC B Open Competition PEPAPATI VENKATARAMANA 65.68 Non Local Retained
132 11 95 BC B Open Competition DONTHAGANI SHYAM PRASAD 65.61 Non Local Retained
133 4 17 OC - W Open Competition MANIKARAO SRIVANI 65.52 Karimnagar Retained
134 4 23 OC - W Open Competition MAHESHWARAM PADMALATHA 65.5 Non Local Retained
135 4 30 OC - W Open Competition MARTHALA VIJAYA 65.44 Non Local Retained
136 12 24 BC B Open Competition BHEEMAGONI VENKATESHAM 65.43 Non Local Retained
137 4 34 OC - W Open Competition JAMALAPURAM USHA 65.42 Khammam Retained
138 4 38 OC - W Open Competition THADA AMARAVATHI 65.36 OBSCANDING Retained
139 4 44 OC - W Open Competition BANDARU INDIRA 65.34 East Godawari Retained
140       Open Competition GADE PADMAVATHI 65.34 Hyderabad Retained
141 12 35 BC B Open Competition MUSHAM NARENDER 65.24 Nalgonda Retained
142 4 55 OC - W Open Competition JAMI VANI 65.23 Srikakulam Retained
143 12 60 BC B Open Competition GODA PULLAIAH 65.22 Non Local Retained
144 4 59 OC - W Open Competition CHAVALI SRILAKSKMI 65.2 Non Local Retained
145 4 65 OC - W Open Competition SHAIK AFSAR 65.13 Nalgonda Retained
146 4     Open Competition VORUGANTI RAMADEVI 65.13 Nalgonda Retained
147 4 78 OC - W Open Competition TSAPALASETTY LAVANYA 65.1 Nizamabad Retained
148 4 84 OC - W Open Competition BILLA JHANSI KAMALA 65.08 Non Local Retained
149 12 74 BC B Open Competition KUKKADAPU ANJANEYULU 65.03 Nalgonda Retained
150 4 90 OC - W Open Competition DUBAMULA VASANTHALAKSHMI 64.95 Khammam Retained
151 4 96 OC - W Open Competition KUNAPAREDDI ARUNA SREE 64.9 Krishna Retained
152 9 54 BC A Open Competition BONSU BHEEMARAO 64.83 Non Local Retained
153       Open Competition PENVMAKA DAVID 64.79 Non Local Retained
154 9 70 BC A Open Competition PANDI VENKATARAMANA 64.64 Non Local Retained
155 7 91 SC C Open Competition KOLA KONDAIAH 63.82 Non Local Retained
156 10 20 BC A Open Competition SEEPANA RAMANA MURTY 63.2 Srikakulam Retained
157 10 54 BC A Open Competition GORLI NAGESCARARAO 62.97 Non Local Retained
158 10 95 BC B Open Competition METTA VENKATA RAO 62.94 Non Local Retained
159 5 64 BC D(W) Open Competition CHETTU CHANDRAKALA 62.79 Non Local Retained
160       Open Competition GORIAKALA TULASI DAS 62.73 Srikakulam Retained
161 13 18 BC D(W) Open Competition P RAMADEVI 62.49 Karimnagar Retained
162 5 49 BC B(W) Open Competition ANNABATHULA DAMAYANTHI 62.19 Khammam Retained
163 9 18 BC D(W) Open Competition KINJARAPU LALITHAMBA 62.13 Srikakulam Retained
164 11 29 BC A Open Competition PONNADA SREERAMAMURTY 61.89 Srikakulam Retained
165 8 66 SC C Open Competition GORINTLA SHOBHARANI 61.86 Non Local Retained
166 11 54 BC A Open Competition KAVITICHANDRASEKHARAM 61.82 Srikakulam Retained
167 9 64 BC D(W) Open Competition PURLI MANGAMMA 61.82 Non Local Retained
168 11 70 BC A Open Competition PEDADA GOVINDA RAO 61.78 Non Local Retained
169 11 79 BC A Open Competition SUVVARI SRINIVASARAO 61.72 Non Local Retained
170 12 20 BC A Open Competition PAIDI KRISHNARAO 61.58 Non Local Retained
171 12 29 BC A Open Competition D CHANDRASEKHARUDU 61.53 Srikakulam Retained
172 5 56 OC PHC GEN Open Competition RELA SARITHA 61.48 Non Local Retained
173 12 54 BC A Open Competition PINNINTI KONDALARAO 61.32 Srikakulam Retained
174 8 99 BC B(W) Open Competition MAKALA SHOBHA RANI 61 Non Local Retained
175 9 10 BC B(W) Open Competition GUMPARLA NAGALAKSHMI 60.93 Non Local Retained
176 25 14 BC C W) Open Competition PALLE RAJA VARDHINI DEVI 60.86 Guntur Retained
177 10 18 BC D(W) Open Competition PENTA RAMALAKSHMI 60.73 Vijayanagaram Retained
178 12 70 BC A Open Competition AMPOLU LAKSHMANARAO 60.66 Srikakulam Retained
179 6 31 OC PHC GEN Open Competition KURRA CHENNAKRISHNAIAH 60.62 Non Local Retained
180 9 49 BC B(W) Open Competition PENTI UDAYASRI 60.42 Non Local Retained
181 10 64 BC D(W) Open Competition CHOKKAKULA K V KUMARI 60.41 Vijayanagaram Retained
182 11 18 BC B(W) Open Competition REDDY PADMAJARANI 60.12 Non Local Retained
183 7 31 OC PHC GEN Open Competition PANDLA ANJANEYULU 59.97 Non Local Retained
184 8 62 SC B Open Competition THOMMANDRU INDIRAPRIYADA 59.92 Krishna Retained
185 8 72 SC B Open Competition LINGAMPALLY NAVEENJYOTHI 59.92 Non Local Retained
186 9 99 BC B (W) Open Competition MD ASMATH 59.54 Nalgonda Retained
187 9 27 SC C Open Competition AVASTI RENUKA DEVI 59.39 Guntur Retained
188 9 81 BC B(W) Open Competition YARAMSHETTY SRILATHA 59.22 Nalgonda Retained
189 11 64 BC D(W) Open Competition VIPPA VIJAYA 59.17 Khammam Retained
190       Open Competition V SAVITHRAMMA 58.98 Chitoor Retained
191 10 99 BC B(W) Open Competition SHAIK AMEENA BEE 58.91 Vishakapatnam Retained
192 10 81 BC B(W) Open Competition JALADURGAM MUNIBALA 58.88 Non Local Retained
193 7 56 OC PHC GEN Open Competition YALLA ATCHUTARAC 58.72 Non Local Retained
194 9 7 SC B Open Competition SRIRAMU SESHAMMA 58.7 Guntur Retained
195 9 41 SC B Open Competition MUPPALLA KAVITHA 58.64 Guntur Retained
196 10 16 SC C Open Competition A VENKATESWARA RAO 58.43 Non Local Retained
197       Open Competition LOKAM PHANIRAJAKUMARI 58.35 West Godawari Retained
198       Open Competition P RAMADEVI 58.21 Nizamabad Retained
199 11 49 BC B(W) Open Competition GUNTUR SYAMALAMMA 58.12 Non Local Retained
200 9 62 SC B Open Competition KODAMANCHILI RAJARAO 57.85 West Godawari Retained
201 11 16 SC C Open Competition GUNTHETI VASANTHARAO 57.78 Non Local Retained
202 11 77 SC C Open Competition BURRY RATHNA MADHURI 57.66 Khammam Retained
203 11 81 BC B (W) Open Competition KOLLURU NAGASAILAJA 57.49 Guntur Retained
204 12 16 SC C Open Competition GUNTI SUNDAR 57.46 Khammam Retained
205 11 99 BC B(W) Open Competition V PRASANNA LAKSHMI 57.46 Krishna Retained
206 12 77 SC C Open Competition DASARI SUBBARAO 57.19 Non Local Retained
207 9 72 SC B Open Competition CHANDRAGIRI PADMAJA 57.19 Adilabad Retained
208 12 91 SC C Open Competition GANTA SYMON PRASAD 57.18 Non Local Retained
209 18 75 ST Open Competition BANOTHU RAMARAO 57.14 Non Local Retained
210 12 10 BC B(W) Open Competition M VENKATA SATHYAVATI 57.07 Krishna Retained
211 13 77 SC C Open Competition TADIPARTHI SANTI 56.63 Non Local Retained
212 13 91 SC C Open Competition POLUKONDA SRIDEVI 56.36 East Godawari Retained
213 9 4 BC A (W) Open Competition KOLLATI BHARATHINARAYANI 56.22 Non Local Retained
214 14 77 SC C Open Competition DASARI SRINIVAS 56.2 Non Local Retained
215 14 91 SC C Open Competition YARNAM SAVITHRI 56.16 Non Local Retained
216 8 56 OC PHC GEN Open Competition V AMARANADHA REDDY 56.04 Non Local Retained
217 9 45 BC A(W) Open Competition MERUVA NAGA SHEELA DEVI 55.95 Non Local Retained
218 15 77 SC C Open Competition KORE SUNDRARAO 55.88 Guntur Retained
219 18 83 ST Open Competition MALOTH SAHEB 55.87 Warangal Retained
220 15 91 SC C Open Competition KOKKILIGADDA DAIVAPUSHPA 55.84 Non Local Retained
221 9 97 SC B Open Competition KATHI RADHIKA 55.76 Non Local Retained
222 8 52 SC D Open Competition GANTE PUSHPALATHA 55.07 East Godawari Retained
223 10 4 BC A(W) Open Competition POLAMANUMALA NAGAMANI 54.71 Non Local Retained
224 9 56 OC PHC GEN Open Competition ARIGI DEVUDU 54.15 Non Local Retained
225 10 31 OC PHC GEN Open Competition M MALLIKARJUNAREDDY 54.15 Non Local Retained
226 10 45 BC A(W) Open Competition VELLORE AMRUTA VANI 54.05 Warangal Retained
227 19 33 ST Open Competition RAMAVATH SANKAR NAIK 53.97 Guntur Retained
228 11 4 BC A(W) Open Competition PULIGADDA ARCHANA 53.67 Krishna Retained
229 10 56 OC PHC GEN Open Competition KONAKANCHI VENKATESWARLU 53.52 Non Local Retained
230 19 75 ST Open Competition YARLAGADDA SURESH 53.41 Non Local Retained
231 19 83 ST Open Competition B RAMARAO 53.06 Non Local Retained
232 20 25 ST Open Competition VANKUDOTH BHASKAR 52.91 Nalgonda Retained
233 10 62 SC B Open Competition J RAMA PRASAD 52.72 Non Local Retained
234 11 45 BC A(W) Open Competition MOKA VANI 52.68 Non Local Retained
235 10 72 SC B Open Competition GADDALA VIJAYA 52.48 Non Local Retained
236 11 31 OC PHC Open Competition B VENKATESHWARA DIXIT 52.06 Nalgonda Retained
237 12 25 ST Open Competition CHAKKA VASUDEVARAO 51.94 Non Local Retained
238 12 4 BC A(W) Open Competition SATLA SRIDEVI 51.82 Nalgonda Retained
239 11 56 OC PHC Open Competition CHATAKONDU SATYANARAYANA 51.81 Non Local Retained
240 10 97 SC C Open Competition NANDRU DAVIDCHARLES 51.78 Khammam Retained
241 11 41 SC B Open Competition NUTHAKKI SIREESHA 51.42 Guntur Retained
242 12 45 BC A(W) Open Competition NADAKUDITI RAMA 51.15 Karimnagar Retained
243 20 83 ST Open Competition DHARAVATH JALDRAM 50.95 Nalgonda Retained
244 5 66 SC C(W) Open Competition THEEPALAPUDI N NEERAJA 50.81 Nellore Retained
245 13 4 BC A(W) Open Competition GANDURI VENKATARAMANA 50.3 Vijayanagaram Retained
246 21 75 ST Open Competition GUGULOTH RAMAKRISHNA 49.3 Non Local Retained
247 6 6 OC PHC W Open Competition PASUPULA SAVITHRAMMA 49.15 Non Local Retained
248 21 83 ST Open Competition GUGULOTH SADAR 48.87 Non Local Retained
249 22 25 ST Open Competition LONAVATH SRINIVAS NAIK 48.83 Non Local Retained
250 8 47 SC C(W) Open Competition KANDIKATLA SANTAKUMARI 48.6 East Godawari Retained
251 11 97 SC B Open Competition KONDUAI NIVEDITHA 48.58 Krishna Retained
252 22 33 ST Open Competition L SILMA 48.48 Non Local Retained
253 9 47 SC C(W) Open Competition SADEYESU VIJAYAKUMARI 48.21 West Godawari Retained
254 22 83 ST Open Competition GUGULOTHU VIJAY 48.11 Non Local Retained
255 12 7 SC B Open Competition MANDAPALLI VIJAYALAKSHMI 47.87 Srikakulam Retained
256 12 41 SC B Open Competition SALIKINEEDI SARALA DEVI 47.75 Non Local Retained
257 12 62 SC B Open Competition GADWALA SOMANNA 47.61 Kurnool Retained
258 23 75 ST Open Competition BHUKYA LEELAVATHI 47.49 Srikakulam Retained
259 23 83 ST Open Competition SAKRU BHUKYA 47.42 Non Local Retained
260 9 66 SC C(W) Open Competition THALATHOTY VIIMALADEVI 47.07 Guntur Retained
261 10 47 SC C(W) Open Competition PERLI LILLY LORENCE 46.68 Guntur Retained
262       Open Competition MALOTHU NAGU 46.67 Non Local Retained
263 25 25 ST Open Competition GANDE RAJENDER 46.65 Non Local Retained
264 10 66 SC C(W) Open Competition MEENA DEVI SUDARSI 46.59 Non Local Retained
265 12 72 SC B Open Competition CHANDOLU PADMAJAVANI 46.38 Non Local Retained
266 12 97 SC B Open Competition NIMMAKURY BHARATHI RANI 46.11 Non Local Retained
267 1 33 ST Open Competition PUJARI ANJANEYULU NAIK 45.73 Non Local Retained
268 13 7 SC B Open Competition PALLE R SUVARNA JYOTHI 45.65 Kurnool Retained
269 1 83 ST Open Competition K LAKPATHI 45.55 Nalgonda Retained
270 2 33 ST Open Competition BHUKYA VERENDRA 45.39 Khammam Retained
271 13 41 SC B Open Competition BODA VERONIKA 45.3 IDT  
272 11 47 SC C(W) Open Competition THUMATI SYAMALA DEVI 45.21 Guntur Retained
273 11 66 SC C(W) Open Competition B MEENARAJAKUMARI 44.32 Prakasham Retained
274 5 58 ST W Open Competition SOYAM SHOBHA RANI 42.94 IDT  
275 9 52 SC D Open Competition SARAGULA SUJATHA 42.36 Guntur Retained
276 12 8 ST W Open Competition ANGOTH VIJAYASRI 41.99 Non Local Retained
277 12 58 ST W Open Competition RAMAVATH HEMALATHA 41.28 Non Local Retained
278 13 58 ST W Open Competition UOOKE SWARUPARAN 39.31 Khammam Retained
279 7 87 SC B(W) Open Competition KAMSWAMY BHARATHI 38.88 Hyderabad Retained
280 8 22 SC B(W) Open Competition GANJAI SANDHYA 38.84 Non Local Retained
281 8 87 SC B(W) Open Competition ATHOTA SUNEETHA KUMARI 37.78 Prakasham Retained
282 15 59 ST W Open Competition PENUBADI NAGAVENI 37.45 Non Local Retained
283 17 8 ST W Open Competition M VIJAYA BHARATHI 36.48 Krishna Retained
284 17 58 ST W Open Competition BHUKYA RAJI 36.48 IDT  
285       Open Competition NALLURI PUSHPA KUNARI 36.39 Prakasham Retained
286 9 22  SC B W Open Competition GALIMUTI KAMALAKUMARI 36.1 Prakasham Retained
287 9 87  SC B W Open Competition VANTEPAKAMANEMMA 35.93 Nalgonda Retained
288 10 22  SC B W Open Competition JANNV SATYAVEDAMANI 35.74 Non Local Retained
289 10 87  SC B W Open Competition VENNA VENKATARAMANA 35.52 Nalgonda Retained
290 11 22 SC B(W) Open Competition KANDAVALLE VIJAYAKUMARI 35.1 Non Local Retained
291 1 13 OC Reserved for Locals KANDADAI LAXMANA MURTHY 79.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
292 1 18 BC - D (W) Reserved for Locals GONGALLA CHANDRA SHEKAR 77.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
293 1 21 OC Reserved for Locals VADLA VEERANANDAM 76.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
294 1 26 OC Reserved for Locals GAJULA NAGABUSHANAM 76.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
295 1 28 OC Reserved for Locals ANUMULA RANGAREDDY 76.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
296 1 36 OC Reserved for Locals MEKLA GOVARDHAN 75.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
297 1 37 OC Reserved for Locals GTOLCONDA BALRAJ 75.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
298 1 51 OC Reserved for Locals AVUSULA RAGHVENDER 75.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
299 1 61 OC Reserved for Locals SURAKANTI JAYASIMHAREDDY 74.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
300 1 63 OC Reserved for Locals EARALAPALLY MAHIPALREDDY 74.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
301 1 67 OC Reserved for Locals CHENREDDY RAJI REDDY 74.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
302 1 76 OC Reserved for Locals VALLAPREDDY SREEDHAREDDY 74.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
303 1 80 OC Reserved for Locals K MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 73.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
304 1 82 OC Reserved for Locals CHINTA JHANSI LAXMI 73.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
305 1 100 OC Reserved for Locals P RAMNARSIMHA REDDY 73.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
306 2 3 OC Reserved for Locals T KRISHNAREDDY 73.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
307 2 11 OC Reserved for Locals VADDE BUGGAPPA 73.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
308 2 57 OC Reserved for Locals SIDHANTHI ARUN KUMAR 72.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
309 2 67 OC Reserved for Locals KALAL SHEKHARAIAH 72.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
310 2 73 OC Reserved for Locals KUKUNOORU KRISHNAREDDY 72.08 Ranga Reddy Retained
311 2 80 OC Reserved for Locals MARRRAPU MURALIDHAR RAO 71.99 Nalagonda Repratriated to Nalagonda
312 2 82 OC Reserved for Locals ALE DHANAMMA 71.99 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
313 2 86 OC Reserved for Locals MADOINENI ROJARANI 71.98 Prakasham Repratriated to Prakasham
314 2 88 OC Reserved for Locals GOLLAMUDI SUDHARANI 71.83 Krishna Repratriated to Krishna
315 2 92 OC Reserved for Locals GOUNI PAVAN KUMAR 71.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
316 2 94 OC Reserved for Locals KARWAN ANITHA 71.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
317 2 98 OC Reserved for Locals RAPOL RAVINDER REDDY 71.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
318 2 100 OC Reserved for Locals SURE KAVITHA 71.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
319 3 3 OC Reserved for Locals V SRINIVAS 71.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
320 3 5 OC Reserved for Locals DOLA KESAVARAO 71.6 Non Local Repatriated to
321 3 9 OC Reserved for Locals R MURLISATYANARAYA 71.57 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to VISHAKAPATNAM
322 3 11 OC Reserved for Locals PALURU SRINIVASARAO 71.55 East Godawari Repratriated to East Godawari
323 3 13 OC Reserved for Locals GANTA SANKARARAO 71.53 East Godawari Repratriated to East Godawari
324 3 15 OC Reserved for Locals K UPENDER REDDY 71.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
325 3 19 OC Reserved for Locals KESHAMONE RAMU 71.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
326 3 21 OC Reserved for Locals BALLA SRINIVASA RAO 71.29 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijaynagaram
327 3 26 OC Reserved for Locals YAGGADI SRINIVASU 71.1 Non Local Repatriated to
328 3 28 OC Reserved for Locals SOMPALLI PAPAIAH 71.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
329 3 32 OC Reserved for Locals YENUGULA VENKATASUBBAIAH 70.98 Nellore Repratriated to Nellore
330 3 36 OC Reserved for Locals KESHAMONI LAXMAN 70.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
331 3 37 OC Reserved for Locals K RAVI CHANDRA SHKHAR 70.95 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
332 3 40 OC Reserved for Locals K BHANU REKHA 70.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
333 3 42 OC Reserved for Locals KOMIREDDY KARUNA 70.9 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
334 3 48 OC Reserved for Locals SETTEPALLE MADHAVILATHA 70.88 Non Local Repatriated to
335 3 46 OC Reserved for Locals G BUDHA DEV 70.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
336 3 51 OC Reserved for Locals KARNAM VENKATA GIRI 70.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
337 3 53 OC Reserved for Locals KONOAKINDHI BHASKER REDDY 70.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
338 3 57 OC Reserved for Locals GOPU RAJAMOHAN REDDY 70.67 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
339 3 61 OC Reserved for Locals BELLAM VIJAYA LAKSHMI 70.65 Prakasham Repratriated to Prakasham
340 3 63 OC Reserved for Locals YEREDLA CHANDRA REDDY 70.65 Ranga Reddy Retained
341 3 67 OC Reserved for Locals RUPAKULA SRINIVAS BABU 70.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
342 3 69 OC Reserved for Locals MIDIDODDI VEERESHAM 70.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
343 3 73 OC Reserved for Locals SHINGIDT VIJAY SREE 70.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
344 3 76 OC Reserved for Locals POKALA LAXMAIAH 70.42 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
345 3 80 OC Reserved for Locals KANAKAM GOWRI SHANKAR 70.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
346 3 82 OC Reserved for Locals KANAPURAM JANARDHAN REDDY 70.27 Ranga Reddy Retained
347 3 86 OC Reserved for Locals MALLEPALLY AMARENDER REDDY 70.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
348 3 88 OC Reserved for Locals CHERIPALLY VENKATNARAYANA 70.06 Ranga Reddy Retained
349 3 92 OC Reserved for Locals ACHUGATLA ANILKUMAR 70.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
350 3 94 OC Reserved for Locals KOMMISETTY PADMAJA 69.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
351 3 98 OC Reserved for Locals MODOURI NARAYANA 69.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
352 3 100 OC Reserved for Locals BANURU NAVANEETHA 69.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
353 1 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals BALLA ANNAPURNA 69.57 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
354 1 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals PUTTURU JAYAPRADA 69.54 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
355 8 85 BC B(GEN) Reserved for Locals SHAIK ABDULRAHEEM 69.43 Prakasham Repratriated to Prakasham
356 4 5 OC Reserved for Locals SHARI MAHENDER 69.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
357 4 3 OC Reserved for Locals GILKAPELLY SATHI REDDY 69.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
358 4 9 OC Reserved for Locals KATA SANGAMESWAR 69.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
359 1 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals PUTTA BHAGYALAXMI 69.33 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
360 4 11 OC Reserved for Locals VELEVERTI SUBHADRA DEVI 69.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
361 4 13 OC Reserved for Locals PERKAM SREENIVAS SREDDY 69.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
362 4 15 OC Reserved for Locals DESHPANDE CHANDRAKANTHRA 68.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
363 4 19 OC Reserved for Locals PARLOLLA SANDHYAREDDY 68.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
364 4 21 OC Reserved for Locals G NARAYANA REDDY 68.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
365 4 26 OC Reserved for Locals KENAM SRILATHA 68.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
366 4 28 OC Reserved for Locals KOVOORI BHAGYALAXMI 68.53 Ranga Reddy Retained
367 4 32 OC Reserved for Locals YALALA SHASHIDHAR 68.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
368 4 36 OC Reserved for Locals BACHANGARI VANAJA 68.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
369 4 37` OC Reserved for Locals CHENNAMADAVASUDESHNARANI 68.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
370 4 40 OC Reserved for Locals B MANGAMMA 68.42 Ranga Reddy Retained
371 4 42 OC Reserved for Locals GOUDI KRISHNA 68.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
372       Reserved for Locals P SRINIVAS REDDY 68.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
373       Reserved for Locals SRIPADI JYOTHILAKSHMI 68.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
374       Reserved for Locals POTU KARVNA 67.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
375       Reserved for Locals KOYYA JOJAPPA 67.71 Ranga Reddy Retained
376 4 57 OC Reserved for Locals KUNCHAM INDUMATHI 67.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
377 12 89 BC D Reserved for Locals PANGA TUMBAYYA NAIDU 67.52 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
378 4 61 OC Reserved for Locals PODICHETI KIRAN 67.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
379 4 67 OC Reserved for Locals MADDURI LAKSHMAREDDY 67.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
380 12 93 BC D Reserved for Locals MUDADLA TIRUPATI RAO 67.45 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
381 13 39 BC D Reserved for Locals PALLI RAMA KRISHNA 67.39 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to Vishakapatnam
382 4 69 OC Reserved for Locals BANDAKUNTA LAXMAMMA 67.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
383 4 74 OC Reserved for Locals PATHEPURAM HEMALATHA 67.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
384 4 76 OC Reserved for Locals GANTA RAMALAKSHMI 67.33 Ranga Reddy Retained
385 4 80 OC Reserved for Locals MAALL ANJEIAH 67.31 Ranga Reddy Retained
386 4 82 OC Reserved for Locals GOOTY KRISHNA LATHA 67.27 Ranga Reddy Retained
387 4 86 OC Reserved for Locals KOTTA GOPALREDDY 67.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
388 4 88 OC Reserved for Locals NUKALA VENKAT REDDY 67.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
389 13 68 BC D Reserved for Locals BETA SRINIVASA RAO 67.02 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijayanagaram
390 13 43 BC D Reserved for Locals CHOKKAPU PRABHAKARA RAO 67.02 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to Vishakapatnam
391 4 92 OC Reserved for Locals B INDIRA 66.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
392 4 94 OC Reserved for Locals PALLE ANANTHAREDDY 66.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
393 4 98 OC Reserved for Locals KAILA GOVERDHAN REDDY 66.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
394 4 100 OC Reserved for Locals AVANGAPURAM VANAJA 66.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
395 5 3 OC Reserved for Locals MODEM KAVITHA 66.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
396 5 5 OC Reserved for Locals NAGARIGARI BALRAJ 66.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
397 5 9 OC Reserved for Locals BAKARAMJAYAPALIREDDY 66.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
398 13 89 BC D Reserved for Locals GOTHALA REDDEIAH 66.41 Kadapa Repratriated to Kadapa
399 5 11 OC Reserved for Locals GUNDEPALLY RAGHAVAREDDY 66.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
400 5 13 OC Reserved for Locals VISWANATHAPURAM JOHN SON 66.3 Ranga Reddy Retained
401 5 15 OC Reserved for Locals KANDANELLY SANGEETHA 66.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
402 5 19 OC Reserved for Locals MOHD ANWARUDDIN 66.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
403 13 93 BC D Reserved for Locals DANNANA RAMU 66.06 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to Vishakapatnam
404 14 39 BC D Reserved for Locals B NARAYANA RAJU 66.04 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
405 5 21 OC Reserved for Locals PATLOLA GOVARDHANREDDY 66.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
406 5 26 OC Reserved for Locals POKALA LAXMAIAH 66 Ranga Reddy Retained
407 5 28 OC Reserved for Locals JAKA VENKATESHAM 65.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
408 5 36 OC Reserved for Locals VANAPARTHI NAGASHANKER 65.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
409 5 32 OC Reserved for Locals RACHURI JAYASRI 65.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
410 5 37 OC Reserved for Locals VADDE SANGAMESHWAR 65.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
411 5 40 OC Reserved for Locals N BRAHMA CHAR 65.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
412 5 42 OC Reserved for Locals DOMA THIRUPATHI REDDY 65.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
413 5 46 OC Reserved for Locals SINGAM R SHARADA 65.68 Ranga Reddy Retained
414 5 48 OC Reserved for Locals NEELAM LAXMAN 65.65 Ranga Reddy Retained
415 5 51 OC Reserved for Locals P MALLAREDDY 65.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
416 5 53 OC Reserved for Locals DODA SRAVANTI 65.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
417 5 57 OC Reserved for Locals MANDADI KONDAL REDDY 65.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
418 5 61 OC Reserved for Locals M PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 65.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
419 5 63 OC Reserved for Locals UPPU SUDHA 65.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
420 5 67 OC Reserved for Locals THOGARU VENKATAPPAIAH 65.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
421 5 76 OC Reserved for Locals K CHANDRA SHEKHAR REDDY 65.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
422 5 73 OC Reserved for Locals D SREERAMA MANOHAR REDDY 65.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
423 5 80 OC Reserved for Locals GADIPARTHI KARUNA 65.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
424 5 82 OC Reserved for Locals M D JAHANGEER 65.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
425 5 86 OC Reserved for Locals ALUVALA MADHURIMA 65.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
426 5 88 OC Reserved for Locals ILANI SHOBARANI 65.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
427 5 92 OC Reserved for Locals K VIJAYANAND REDDY 65.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
428 12 85 BC B Reserved for Locals YEGURU PENCHALAIAH 64.96 Kadapa Repratriated to Kadapa
429 5 94 OC Reserved for Locals ANUGU NARSI REDDY 64.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
430 12 95 BC B Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD MAJID ALI 64.93 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
431 5 100 OC Reserved for Locals KARANAM MANIKRAO 64.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
432 5 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals RAJIRKAM RADHA DEVI 64.87 Hyderabad Repratriated to Hyderabad
433 5 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals DANDA ANURADHA DEVI 64.86 Non Local Repatriated to
434 5 17 OC - W Reserved for Locals KONA MUNIKANTHAMMA 64.84 Kadapa Repratriated to Kadapa
435 13 24 BC B Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD JAFAR 64.84 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
436 6 3 OC Reserved for Locals SERIGUDEM ANJIREDDY 64.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
437 5 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals KAMPENA LAXMI 64.77 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
438 6 9 OC Reserved for Locals JAJAPUR SRINIVAS 64.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
439 5 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals SETTIPALLE VIJAYALAKSHMI 64.76 Karimnagar Repratriated to Karimnagar
440 6 11 OC Reserved for Locals GUTTA JAYAPRADA 64.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
441 6 5 OC Reserved for Locals SALAGRAMA KRISHNAVENI 64.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
442 5 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals N ANDYALA MALINI 64.74 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
443 5 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals MURARISETTY SUNITHA 64.71 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
444 5 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals SOMA RAJANI 64.7 Non Local Repatriated to
445 5 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals PAKALA S S SAILAJADEVI 64.69 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijanagaram
446 6 13 OC Reserved for Locals AVANCHAVENKATASUDHAKER 64.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
447 5 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals KANNEGANTI JYOTHI 64.66 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
448 6 15 OC Reserved for Locals NUZHATH NADEEM 64.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
449 5 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals SOMASREEVENI 64.63 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
450 6 19 OC Reserved for Locals CHITTEPUNARENDERREDDY 64.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
451 5 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals SHAIK NASEEMABANU 64.61 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to Vishakapatnam
452 5 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals ADIREDDI UMA 64.56 Vishakapatnam Repratriated to Vishakapatnam
453 5 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOSARAJU RAJANI 64.56 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
454 6 21 OC Reserved for Locals YALALA CHUDAMANI 64.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
455 6 26 OC Reserved for Locals SUNJAMGARI SRIKANTH 64.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
456 5 84 OC -W Reserved for Locals SOMAROUTU SURYAKALA 64.53 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
457 5 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals KODAM JYOTHI 64.5 Non Local Repatriated to
458 6 32 OC Reserved for Locals WASEEM AHAMAD SIDDIQUI 64.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
459 5 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals M MADHAVI KAMESWARI 64.49 Non Local Repatriated to
460 6 28 OC Reserved for Locals PERKAPALLYRAVEENDARREDDY 64.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
461 13 35 BC B Reserved for Locals JONNALA SRISAILAM 64.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
462 6 1 OC -W Reserved for Locals MONANGI VIJAY LAKSHMI 64.38 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
463 14 43 BC D Reserved for Locals DUDYALA ANANTHAIAH 64.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
464 9 79 BC A Reserved for Locals LAMBADI ANJANIYULU 64.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
465 6 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals PATLURI JAMUNA RANI 64.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
466 13 60 BC B Reserved for Locals KOKKU VEERABABU 64.31 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
467 6 17 OC -W Reserved for Locals DEVARAKADRE RAJITA 64.3 Ranga Reddy Retained
468 6 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOPPANATI RAMADEVI 64.26 Non Local Repatriated to
469 6 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals GODESI VASANTHAKUMARI 64.25 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
470 6 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals ALLA SRILATHA 64.23 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
471       Reserved for Locals MLYA SANJAY KUMAR 64.23 Ranga Reddy Retained
472 5 65 OC(W) Reserved for Locals CHERUKURI VENKATASUSEEL 64.23 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
473 13 74 BC B Reserved for Locals GUNDUVENKATARAMANAKUMAR 64.21 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
474       Reserved for Locals M S SHAHEEDA 64.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
475 14 68 BC D Reserved for Locals HARIDAS MANIK 64.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
476 14 34 OC (W) Reserved for Locals GOUNDLA AMRUTHA 64.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
477 14 30 OC(W) Reserved for Locals SWAROOPA 64.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
478 14 38 OC(W) Reserved for Locals SAGILI NIRMALA 64.18 Ranga Reddy Retained
479 14 50 OC(W) Reserved for Locals T SIVA INDIRA RANI 64.1 Non Local Repatriated to
480 13 85 BC B Reserved for Locals MODEM HARINADHA 64.05 Chitoor Repratriated to Chitoor
481 14 89 BC D Reserved for Locals CH SATYANARAYANA RAO 63.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
482 14 55 OC (W) Reserved for Locals COATLA VASUNDHARA 63.91 Non Local Repatriated to
483 14 59 OC (W) Reserved for Locals ARE RAMA DEVI 63.9 Non Local Repatriated to
484 14 65 OC (W) Reserved for Locals GUDURU NAGAMANI 63.83 Khammam Repratriated to KHAMAMMA
485 14 78 OC (W) Reserved for Locals RACHANA 63.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
486 14 71 OC (W) Reserved for Locals INDURTHI MALATHI 63.8 Mahaboobnagar Repratriated to Mahaboobnagar
487 13 95 BC B Reserved for Locals VEMBAOI JAGANMOHAN 63.8 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
488 14 84 OC(W) Reserved for Locals AEKKALURI VIJAYA KUMARI 63.79 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
489 14 90 OC(W) Reserved for Locals KANDALAI SMITHA 63.76 Adilabad Repratriated to Adilabad
490 14 24 BC B Reserved for Locals VADLAKONDA SATYANARAYANA 63.72 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
491 14 96 OC (W) Reserved for Locals T VENKATMUNILAKSHMI 63.69 Non Local Repatriated to
492 14 35 BC B Reserved for Locals MOHAMMAD ABDULNABI 63.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
493 15 1 OC (W) Reserved for Locals SAMA JYOTHI 63.6 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
494 15 12 OC (W) Reserved for Locals ERITAM ANURADHA 63.57 Ranga Reddy Retained
495 15 23 OC (W) Reserved for Locals K RADHA KUMARI 63.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
496 14 60 BC B Reserved for Locals SUNKARA SURESH 63.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
497 14 74 BC B Reserved for Locals KONAKANCHI SRINIVAS 63.46 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
498 15 30 OC (W) Reserved for Locals B SHOBHARANI 63.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
499       Reserved for Locals JOGU KATHALAIAH 63.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
500 15 34 OC (W) Reserved for Locals MADHUNAGULA KAVITHA 63.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
501 14 85 BC B Reserved for Locals K JAGAN MOHAN 63.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
502 15 38 OC (W) Reserved for Locals PESARIKAYALA JYOTHI 63.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
503 14 93 BC D Reserved for Locals EADULA VIJAYA KUMAR 63.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
504 10 29 BC A Reserved for Locals SAKALIKISTAIAH 63.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
505 15 44 OC (W) Reserved for Locals CH PARIMALAKUMARI 63.08 Ranga Reddy Retained
506 15 50 OC (W) Reserved for Locals JAKKI REDDY PRASHANTHI 63.06 Ranga Reddy Retained
507 15 55 OC (W) Reserved for Locals RACHA ARUNDHATHI 63 Ranga Reddy Retained
508 8 16 SC C Reserved for Locals GUVVA VENKATAIAH 62.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
509 15 59 OC (W) Reserved for Locals MUNUGALI VASANTHAKUMAR 62.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
510 15 65 OC (W) Reserved for Locals GUNDOLLA SARITHA 62.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
511 15 71 OC (W) Reserved for Locals MALLEPALLY SREEDEVI 62.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
512 15 78 OC (W) Reserved for Locals N SUREKHA 62.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
513 15 84 OC (W) Reserved for Locals MUTTERAGALA KANAKADURGA 62.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
514 15 96 OC (W) Reserved for Locals VALLAPREDDYSANGEETHARANI 62.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
515 16 12 OC (W) Reserved for Locals LALITHA I T 62.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
516 16 17 OC (W) Reserved for Locals KOYYAGURA P BHARATHI 62.68 Ranga Reddy Retained
517       Reserved for Locals MALLIKARJUN 62.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
518 16 23 OC (W) Reserved for Locals CHILUKURI JYOTHI 62.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
519 16 30 OC (W) Reserved for Locals YAMA SUDHARANI 62.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
520 16 34 OC (W) Reserved for Locals ONTEDDU LAXMI 62.51 Ranga Reddy Retained
521 16 38 OC (W) Reserved for Locals TANGELLAPALLY SREEVENU 62.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
522 15 39 BC B Reserved for Locals DHARAMONI SURESH 62.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
523 16 44 OC (W) Reserved for Locals DANDUBOINAKANAKADURGA 62.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
524 16 50 OC (W) Reserved for Locals AITHA SHANTHA KUMARI 62.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
525 8 27 SC C Reserved for Locals BEGARIMALLESHAM 62.18 Ranga Reddy Retained
526 16 55 OC (W) Reserved for Locals JOLAM MADHAVI 62.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
527 15 43 BC D Reserved for Locals TANEERU SRINIVASULU 62.15 Ranga Reddy Retained
528 16 59 OC (W) Reserved for Locals D SHAILAJA 62.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
529 15 68 BC D Reserved for Locals YARANAGI RAMAKRISHNA 62 Ranga Reddy Retained
530 16 65 OC (W) Reserved for Locals LACKAKULA BHAVANI 61.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
531 7 97 SC B Reserved for Locals NAGARAM YADAIAH 61.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
532 16 71 OC (W) Reserved for Locals PATLOLLA PRAVEENA 61.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
533 11 20 BC A Reserved for Locals KAILASA MATAM KEDARNATH 61.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
534 16 78 OC (W) Reserved for Locals INDRAKANTI JYOTHI 61.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
535 16 84 OC (W) Reserved for Locals NANINI GEETHANJALI 61.65 Ranga Reddy Retained
536 16 90 OC (W) Reserved for Locals POLEPALLY MADHAVI 61.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
537 16 96 OC (W) Reserved for Locals DORNALA SUKANYA 61.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
538 17 1 OC (W) Reserved for Locals DACHIREDDY GEETHADEV 61.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
539 17 12 OC (W) Reserved for Locals BANDI MARIA RANI 61.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
540 17 23 OC (W) Reserved for Locals PALLE ARUNAMMA 61.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
541 15 24 BC D Reserved for Locals PEDDOLLA SREENIVAS 61.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
542 17 30 OC (W) Reserved for Locals GADDAM SNEHA LATHA 61.3 Ranga Reddy Retained
543 8 7 SC B Reserved for Locals VADIMIDHODDI BABURAO 61.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
544       Reserved for Locals ONUMALA YADAMMA 61.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
545 8 77 SC C Reserved for Locals MADDELA RAJASHEKHAR 61.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
546       Reserved for Locals PARAMATI PRABHAVATHI 61.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
547 8 47 SC B Reserved for Locals VEMAGIRI C RAJA SEKHAR 61.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
548       Reserved for Locals SINGIREDDY UMA 61.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
549 17 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals G MADHAVI 60.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
550 8 91 SC C Reserved for Locals CHITTEMPALLY NARSIMULU 60.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
551 17 55 OC  - W Reserved for Locals POTTABATTINI SUNEETHA 60.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
552 15 35 BC B Reserved for Locals G SHANKAR 60.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
553 17 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals MUSTAR  SANGEETA 60.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
554 15 60 BC B Reserved for Locals MOHD NAZEEMUDDIN 60.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
555 17 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals MEKA USHASREE 60.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
556 17 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals CH K RADHAMADHAVI 60.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
557 15 89 BC D Reserved for Locals GOLLA MOGULAPPA 60.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
558 15 74 BC D Reserved for Locals GOUNDLA BALARAJU 60.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
559 15 85 BC B Reserved for Locals ALAKANTI BHANUPRAKASH 60.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
560 17 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOTI NIRMALA 60.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
561 12 79 BC A Reserved for Locals MANGALI VENKATESHAM 60.02 Ranga Reddy Retained
562 13 20 BC A Reserved for Locals BODDUPALLYVENKATAIAH 59.93 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
563 17 95 BC B Reserved for Locals K AMRUTHA 59.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
564 15 93 BC D Reserved for Locals BOINI NARSIMULU 59.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
565 17 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals ANUGULA PRABHAVATHI 59.85 Ranga Reddy Retained
566 17 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals CINTAMREDDY VIDYULLATHA 59.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
567 18 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals WANAMA MANJULA 59.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
568 15 95 BC B Reserved for Locals GURUKULA KARUNASAGAR 59.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
569 18 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals LATTUPALLY KARUNA 59.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
570 8 97 SC B Reserved for Locals THUPPALI ASHOKKUMAR 59.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
571 18 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals PALLE SRINIVAS 59.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
572 9 61 SC C Reserved for Locals POTHARAJU LAXMAN 59.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
573 26 14 BC C (W) Reserved for Locals KARRA RUTH RANI 59.61 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godavari
574 18 17 OC - W Reserved for Locals EKKANTIJYOTHI 59.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
575 13 29 BC A Reserved for Locals PAILA AMRUTA RAO 59.49 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
576       Reserved for Locals KORE RENUKA 59.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
577 18 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals KATAKAM SRIBINDU 59.42 Ranga Reddy Retained
578 18 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals VEMPATI VENKATESWARLU 59.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
579       Reserved for Locals RAVULA DASARATHA 59.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
580 18 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals VEERAMALLA GOVARDHANI 59.33 Ranga Reddy Retained
581 18 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals KASHA SWAPNA 59.26 Ranga Reddy Retained
582 18 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals BANGARI RIAMULIU I TI 59.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
583 18 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals PRASADAM VEDASRI 59.12 Ranga Reddy Retained
584 13 70 BC A Reserved for Locals VENNA SHIVAKUMAR 59.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
585 13 79 BC A Reserved for Locals SIGALAPELLI RAMARAO 59.07 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godavari
586 18 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals BANDAKADI NAVATHA 58.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
587 9 77 SC C Reserved for Locals PERKA YADAIAH 58.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
588 18 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals MEDIPALLY KRISHNAVENI 58.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
589 18 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals PALLE SRINIVAS 58.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
590 18 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals JAMALPUR RAVINDERJI 58.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
591 14 20 BC A Reserved for Locals UPPUTOLLA YEDUKONDLU 58.9 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
592 18 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals GOLLA VENKATESHAM 58.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
593 18 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals U NIRMALA 58.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
594 19 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals ALIVELI MURALIDHAR 58.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
595 14 29 BC A Reserved for Locals GELLA SURYAKUMARI 58.81 Krishna Repratriated to Krishna
596 18 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals DASARI PRATAP 58.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
597 18 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals KANDULA SUJATHA 58.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
598 19 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals VADLA KALAPPA 58.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
599 18 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals GILLELA JYOTHI 58.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
600 14 54 BC A Reserved for Locals CHINTADA RAVINDRA 58.52 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
601 18 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals KORUDU PURUSHOTHAM GOUD 58.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
602 9 91 SC C Reserved for Locals LOKKU SATHYAPRASAD 58.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
603 19 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals BOIN NAGARAJU 58.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
604 10 77 SC C Reserved for Locals KAMBHAM UMAMAHESHWAR RAO 58.42 Ranga Reddy Retained
605 18 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals KUKUNURU VASAVI 58.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
606 14 70 BC A Reserved for Locals ADDURI RAMARAJUI 58.35 Kadapa Repratriated to Kadapa
607 8 31 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals SHAIK MASTAN VALLI 58.28 Non Local Repatriated to
608 19 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals NARLA YADAIAH 58.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
609 18 84 OC - W Reserved for Locals JONNALAGADDASUHASIDEVI 58.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
610 18 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals BANAPURAM SHOBA 58.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
611 18 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals KAREDLA SULAKSHNA 58.02 Ranga Reddy Retained
612 19 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals NARSIMHA CHARY 58.02 Ranga Reddy Retained
613 19 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals GOUNDLA CHANDRAIAH 58 Ranga Reddy Retained
614 10 91 SC C Reserved for Locals MALA SRINIVAS 57.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
615 19 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals SRIRANGAM VENKATRAO 57.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
616 19 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals PATELGARIHARISHANKARGOUD 57.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
617 12 18 BC D(W) Reserved for Locals SHYAMALA DEVI 57.82 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
618 12 64 BC D(W) Reserved for Locals CHINTALA ADILAKSHMI 57.82 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijanagaram
619 14 79 BC A Reserved for Locals VEMULA VIJAYA LAKSHMI 57.78 Non Local Repatriated to
620 19 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals PRATHIPATI SAILAJA 57.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
621 19 6 OC PHC (W) Reserved for Locals MADHANU PUSHPA MARY 57.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
622 2 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals UPPALA KALYANI 57.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
623       Reserved for Locals BANTU NARSIMULU 57.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
624 11 91 SC C Reserved for Locals GUDEM RAVINDER 57.53 Ranga Reddy Retained
625 15 20 BC A Reserved for Locals MANGALI VENKATESHAM 57.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
626       Reserved for Locals PONNADA JAGANNADHAM 57.49 Srikakulam Repratriated to Srikakulam
627 19 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals VENNAM LAKSHMIPRASANNA 57.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
628 19 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals RAMAKRISHNAN LALITH 57.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
629       Reserved for Locals PUDU ALIVELUMANGAMMA 57.4 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijanagaram
630       Reserved for Locals A VENKATANARASAMMA 57.33 Non Local Repatriated to
631 19 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals VAGAPURI VANI 57.31 Ranga Reddy Retained
632 18 33 ST Reserved for Locals KETHAVATH PANDUNAIK 57.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
633 19 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals POLKALA ALAVELU 57.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
634 19 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals MARNENI GABRIEL 57.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
635 19 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals GOVIND GAYATRIDEVI 57.15 Ranga Reddy Retained
636       Reserved for Locals PATLLOLA BHUJANGAM 57.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
637 19 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals BALOOJU SREEDHAR 57.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
638 12 49 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals SIMHADRI KRISHNA PRIYA 57.04 Non Local Repatriated to
639 19 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals VORUGANTI RAMESH 57.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
640 12 81 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals BALLA MANGALAKSHMI 56.99 Non Local Repatriated to
641 12 99 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals KAKUMANU SUSIELA 56.97 Nellore Repratriated to Nellore
642 19 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals GORIPALLY JYOTHI 56.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
643 19 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals C  SHOBHARANI 56.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
644 19 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals CHINTA SUDHA 56.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
645 13 10 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals VEMULA PRABHAVATHI 56.88 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
646 19 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals BAKARAMSHAKUNTHALA 56.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
647       Reserved for Locals KOYALKONDA BALAJI 56.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
648 13 16 SC C Reserved for Locals MEKALA YADAIAH 56.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
649       Reserved for Locals DUDDYALA VENKATAIAH 56.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
650 20 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals MUNNUR RAMULU 56.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
651 15 54 BC A Reserved for Locals MARRIPALEM PARVATHI DEVI 56.71 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
652 13 49 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals CHAKIRALA KUMUDA 56.7 Prakasham Repratriated to Prakasham
653 21 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals SUNNAPU NARSIMULU 56.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
654 15 70 BC A Reserved for Locals MATAMSWAYAMPRAKASH 56.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
655 19 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOKKALLA RUKMINI 56.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
656 21 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals POLKALISRIHARI 56.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
657 19 84 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOTHAKAPU PREMALATHA 56.57 Ranga Reddy Retained
658 13 81 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals TATA MANESWARI 56.42 Krishna Repratriated to Krishna
659       Reserved for Locals DANDE RAMULU 56.4 Ranga Reddy Retained
660 19 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals ATTELLY SUJATHA 56.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
661 19 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals VADLA SHYAMALADEVI 56.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
662 20 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals BETALA SUSHMA 56.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
663 14 16 SC C Reserved for Locals NEERUDLGNANESHWAR 56.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
664 20 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals MAVILLA ARUNA 56.23 Ranga Reddy Retained
665 19 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals N JAGADEESHWARA CHARY 56.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
666 20 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals KONDAPARTHI BIKSHAPATHI 56.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
667 20 17 OC - W Reserved for Locals RANI 56.11 Ranga Reddy Retained
668 20 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals BAGAYAT LAVANYA 56.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
669 20 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals RAIKAL SHARADA 56 Ranga Reddy Retained
670 20 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals SREESAILAM 55.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
671 20 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals PUPAKULA CHANDRA SHAKER 55.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
672 15 16 SC C Reserved for Locals BAKKANT RAMULU 55.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
673 20 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals KALVA RAMADEVI 55.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
674 20 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals NAYEEM SULTANA 55.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
675 20 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals M VIJAYALAKSHMI 55.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
676 20 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals VEDANTAM PRASHANTHI 55.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
677       Reserved for Locals BHEEMAGONI THIRUMALESH 55.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
678 20 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals MARLA KALYANI 55.8 Ranga Reddy Retained
679 20 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals GOLLA VEDAVATHI 55.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
680 20 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals REHANA BEGUM 55.71 Ranga Reddy Retained
681 20 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals MEDIGARI MRUDHULAMANJARI 55.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
682       Reserved for Locals SINGIREDDI RADHA 55.68 Vijayanagaram Repratriated to Vijanagaram
683 20 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals ZAKERA BEGUM 55.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
684 20 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals AVUSULA VENKATACHARY 55.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
685       Reserved for Locals SARIKONDAMADHUSUDANGOUD 55.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
686 15 79 BC A Reserved for Locals MANGALI NARAYANA 55.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
687 20 84 OC - W Reserved for Locals YACHAM MANJULATHA 55.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
688 20 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals BOLLA SREE DEVI 55.31 Ranga Reddy Retained
689 17 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals DOMA MADHAVI 54.96 Non Local Repatriated to
690 19 25 ST Reserved for Locals JATOTH JANAKIRAM 54.85 Ranga Reddy Retained
691 20 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals BALIJA ANURADHA 54.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
692 21 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals SUNDARAMMA 54.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
693 21 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals JAVAJI SUJATHA 54.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
694 21 17 OC - W Reserved for Locals KONUGANTI GOUTAMI 54.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
695 10 7 SC B Reserved for Locals NALOLLA NARSIMULU 54.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
696 21 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals SHAMIRUNNISA 54.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
697 21 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals CHITREDDY VANI 54.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
698 21 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals VAIDYAM NAGASESHULU 54.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
699       Reserved for Locals PADIGELA NARSIMULU 54.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
700 9 31 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals POLESARVESHAM 54.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
701 17 77 SC - C Reserved for Locals PARAMATA BHARATHI 54.53 Non Local Repatriated to
702 21 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals TIPPANI VASANTHA 54.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
703       Reserved for Locals MIRIYALA ADRUSTARAO 54.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
704 21 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals THUMMALLA PANDURANGAM 54.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
705 21 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals ZAMEERFATIMA 54.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
706 21 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals KONDAGALLA SHOBHA 54.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
707 21 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals THORUPUNURI ARUNA 54.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
708 21 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals PARVATHANENI PADMA 54.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
709 21 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals B SAMYUKTHA DEVI 54.15 Ranga Reddy Retained
710 17 91 SC - C Reserved for Locals KASSEVIJAYALAKSHMIPANDIT 54.14 Non Local Repatriated to
711 21 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals AVUSALI BRAHMAM 54.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
712 21 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals ENUKONDA NEELIMA 54.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
713 16 79 BC A Reserved for Locals MANIKONDA SREENIVIAS 53.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
714 21 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals B W SHULA MATHI 53.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
715 21 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals VARRA MADHURIDEVI 53.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
716 21 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals VADLA KRISHNAIAH 53.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
717 21 84 OC - W Reserved for Locals TARI ARUNDHATI 53.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
718 21 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals RAMIDI MADHAVI 53.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
719 21 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals YERRAVALLY VIJAYKUMARI 53.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
720 22 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals ADDANKI ARUNA 53.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
721 18 16 SC - C Reserved for Locals YENDRAPATI SUVARNARAO 53.7 Krishna Repratriated to KRISHNA
722 22 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals MAMIDISETTY JYOTHIRAMAYI 53.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
723 21 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals KURVARAMULU 53.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
724 10 41 SC B Reserved for Locals APPAGALABALARAJU 53.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
725 22 17 OC - W Reserved for Locals TATAVARTHI VIJAYALAKSHMI 53.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
726       Reserved for Locals ANDEM VARALAKSHMI 53.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
727 22 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals RACHARLA PRASHANTHI 53.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
728 18 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals PERKA MALLESHA 53.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
729 22 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals YANNAM JAYAPRADA 53.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
730 18 77 SC - C Reserved for Locals KAPPALA JHANSI RANI 53.41 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
731 22 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals KALAL BALARAJU 53.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
732 22 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals KATNA SATHAIAH 53.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
733 22 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals KADUMURI LAXMAIAH 53.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
734 22 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals SHAIK SAJIDAPARVIN 53.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
735 22 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals VELLMINA PUSHPALATHA 53.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
736 22 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals NAMA GAJENDRANATH 53.06 Ranga Reddy Retained
737 22 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals KUMMARI YADAGIRI 53.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
738 22 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals NADIMINTI SANDHYARANI 52.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
739 18 91 SC - C Reserved for Locals K MANORANJANABABU 52.96 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
740 19 16 SC - C Reserved for Locals T VENKATESHAM 52.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
741 22 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals SAMEENA BEGUM 52.85 Ranga Reddy Retained
742 22 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals KALYANANAGARJUNA UMADEVI 52.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
743 22 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals R SUNITHA 52.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
744       Reserved for Locals P  LAXMINARSIMULU 52.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
745 22 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals KARNA ESHWARAMMA 52.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
746 22 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals VALLAPREDDY SWAPNAPRIYA 52.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
747 22 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals G VENKATESHAM 52.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
748 19 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals BORUGADDA BABY STELLA 52.6 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
749 22 84 OC - W Reserved for Locals RELLA NAGENDRAMMA 52.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
750 19 77 SC - C Reserved for Locals BUNGA VENU BABU 52.43 Krishna Repratriated to Krishna
751 22 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals LINGANABOYANAPUSHPAVATAY 52.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
752 22 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals DYACHAVARAM VARALAXMI 52.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
753 23 1 OC - W Reserved for Locals KOVVURIVIJAYA 52.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
754       Reserved for Locals NAIMODDIN 52.3 Ranga Reddy Retained
755 23 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals BEEREDDY RANI 52.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
756 23 12 OC - W Reserved for Locals NALLA RAJESHWARI 52.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
757 23 23 OC - W Reserved for Locals SHETTY VIJITHA 52.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
758 20 33 ST Reserved for Locals PAWAR GOVIND 52.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
759 23 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals NAGPUR KIRANKUMAR 52.08 Ranga Reddy Retained
760 23 30 OC - W Reserved for Locals SREEDEVI 52.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
761 20 75 ST Reserved for Locals ARUKALARAMULU 52.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
762 23 34 OC - W Reserved for Locals MAKKENA VIJAYAMMA 51.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
763 23 38 OC - W Reserved for Locals D LOVALAXMI 51.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
764 23 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals MOHAMMADSALEEM 51.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
765 23 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals VADLA SRISAILAM 51.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
766 23 44 OC - W Reserved for Locals KUNDUR RAJINI 51.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
767 23 50 OC - W Reserved for Locals MADANU CHINNAMMA 51.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
768 23 59 OC - W Reserved for Locals GUMMADI ARUNA 51.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
769 23 55 OC - W Reserved for Locals S BINDU SHILPA KUMARI 51.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
770 11 7 SC B Reserved for Locals CHINNAPOCHI PENTAIAH 51.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
771 20 16 SC - C Reserved for Locals MALA ANANTHAIAH 51.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
772 23 65 OC - W Reserved for Locals PADAKANTI PARIMALA 51.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
773 23 71 OC - W Reserved for Locals KALWA PRABHAVATHI 51.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
774 12 31 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals BURUGADDA RAMANAKUMARI 51.54 Non Local Repatriated to
775 23 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals RAPOLU VENKATESHAM 51.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
776 23 78 OC - W Reserved for Locals KASTURI ANITA 51.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
777 23 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals ALENOOR SURENDER 51.42 Ranga Reddy Retained
778       Reserved for Locals Y VIJAYALAKSHMI 51.4 Ranga Reddy Retained
779 23 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals GOSIKA JYOTHY 51.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
780 23 96 OC - W Reserved for Locals GENNIKODE KAVITHA 51.33 Ranga Reddy Retained
781 24 1 OC W Reserved for Locals PALUSA RAMADEVI 51.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
782 24 12 OC W Reserved for Locals A ANNAPURNA 51.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
783 12 56 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals UMA DEVI AVULA 51.19 Non Local Repatriated to
784 24 17 OC W Reserved for Locals GANDWAID SUDHARANI 51.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
785 24 23 OC W Reserved for Locals THONUPUNURI KAVITHA 51.11 Ranga Reddy Retained
786 24 30 OC W Reserved for Locals BETHI UMARANI 51.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
787       Reserved for Locals BENDA JANGAIAH 51.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
788 24 34 OC W Reserved for Locals PATI USHARANI 51.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
789 23 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals BELEBAEEMAIAH 50.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
790 13 6 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals SHAIK NASHEER 50.95 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
791 24 38 OC W Reserved for Locals T SUMATHI 50.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
792 21 25 ST Reserved for Locals MUDDANOLLA SRINIVAS 50.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
793 24 44 OC W Reserved for Locals NADIKUDE ABHINAMASHREE 50.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
794 24 50 OC W Reserved for Locals KANDAVALLI ANITHA 50.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
795 24 55 OC W Reserved for Locals KALLOOR SARITHA 50.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
796 11 62 SC B Reserved for Locals VANAPALLY YELLESHA 50.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
797 24 59 OC W Reserved for Locals SUDAGANI SUJATHA 50.86 Ranga Reddy Retained
798 23 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals JAMALPUR JAYA KRISHNA 50.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
799 24 65 OC W Reserved for Locals S RIYAZUNNISA 50.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
800 24 71 OC W Reserved for Locals PAGADALA SUNANDA 50.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
801 24 78 OC W Reserved for Locals AKULA SUNITHA 50.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
802 21 33 ST Reserved for Locals SUGULOTH YAKU 50.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
803 24 84 OCW Reserved for Locals MALGARI BHAGYALAXMI 50.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
804 23 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals A RAM MOHAN REDDY 50.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
805 23 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals K RAMAKRISHNAREDDY 50.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
806 23 93 BC D Reserved for Locals ANGANOLLA SRINIVASULU 50.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
807 24 90 OC W Reserved for Locals JANGAMGARI SANDHYARANI 50.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
808 24 96 OC W Reserved for Locals GONDESH KALPANA 50.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
809 23 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals CHINNI VENKATAIAH 50.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
810 13 45 BC A(W) Reserved for Locals MANDLA PADMAVATHI 50.14 Non Local Repatriated to
811 16 45 BC - A Reserved for Locals BHARADWAJAARYA SHOBADAVI 50.05 Anathapur Repratriated to Anathapur
812 24 24 BC B Reserved for Locals KARRE RAGHUPATI 50.02 Ranga Reddy Retained
813 17 20 BC - A Reserved for Locals MANGALI JANARDHAN 49.99 Ranga Reddy Retained
814 25 1 OC W Reserved for Locals MARRI ASHWITHA 49.92 Ranga Reddy Retained
815 25 12 OC W Reserved for Locals BICHAL PADMAVATHI 49.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
816 24 35 BC B Reserved for Locals IBRAHIM 49.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
817 25 17 OC W Reserved for Locals PATALA HARINEE DEVI 49.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
818 25 23 OC W Reserved for Locals KALMANJA SUMANGALA 49.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
819 25 30 OC W Reserved for Locals MUTHYALA VINODA 49.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
820 24 39 BC B Reserved for Locals PASHULA RAGHAVENDER 49.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
821 25 34 OC W Reserved for Locals MADASANI VASANTHALAXMI 49.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
822       Reserved for Locals ARUGOLLU LAKSHMI KANTHAM 49.63 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
823 25 38 OC W Reserved for Locals KALER PADMALATHA 49.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
824 24 43 BC D Reserved for Locals CHAPALA SRINIVASULU 49.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
825 1 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals RAMYAM VENUGOPAL 49.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
826 13 31 OC PHC GEN Reserved for Locals G RAMAMANOHARAREDDY 49.23 Ranga Reddy Retained
827       Reserved for Locals KURKULA NIRANJAN 49.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
828 25 44 OC W Reserved for Locals MARNENI AROGYAMARY 49.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
829 25 50 OC W Reserved for Locals BOBBURU NAGAMANI 49.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
830 25 55 OC W Reserved for Locals KOTHWALGUDAM PADMA 49.06 Ranga Reddy Retained
831 24 60 BC B Reserved for Locals J NARENDERGOUD 49 Ranga Reddy Retained
832 11 72 SC B Reserved for Locals ARROLLA RAMULU 48.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
833 25 55 OC W Reserved for Locals GADDI PADMAVATHI 48.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
834 25 65 OC W Reserved for Locals DACHANA PRASHANTHI 48.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
835 24 74 BC B Reserved for Locals VORYGANTY RAJU 48.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
836 20 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals BINKAM SUDHAKER 48.86 Ranga Reddy Retained
837       Reserved for Locals P GOPAL REDDY 48.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
838 25 71 OC W Reserved for Locals TUDIMILLA SANDHYARANI 48.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
839       Reserved for Locals VIJAYA KUMARI PALLEPU 48.75 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
840       Reserved for Locals P K PRASANNA RANI 48.66 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
841 25 78 OCW Reserved for Locals CHEVELLA BHAGYAMMA 48.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
842 24 85 BC B Reserved for Locals PALLY UPENDAR 48.53 Ranga Reddy Retained
843       Reserved for Locals BACHAMGARI MADHAVAREDDY 48.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
844 17 29 BC - A Reserved for Locals VENKATAIAH 48.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
845 22 75 ST Reserved for Locals PATLAVATH RAMULU 48.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
846 25 84 OC W Reserved for Locals PESARAKAYALAKAVITHA 48.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
847 25 90 OC W Reserved for Locals KANU\MURI SARALA 48.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
848 25 96 OC W Reserved for Locals ARMOOR MANORAMA 48.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
849 1 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals DUDYALA VENKATAIH 48.18 Ranga Reddy Retained
850 20 7 SC - C Reserved for Locals T JARNAIAH 48.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
851 26 1 OC W Reserved for Locals PERUMALLA LEELARANI 48.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
852 26 12 OC W Reserved for Locals THATHIREDDY LOURDUMARY 48.11 Ranga Reddy Retained
853 26 17 OC W Reserved for Locals MALE VINITIHA KUMARI 48.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
854 26 23 OC W Reserved for Locals P SOWMYA LATHA 48.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
855 1 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals PITTLA SATISH KUMAR 47.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
856       Reserved for Locals NARAFULA SARASWATH 47.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
857 1 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals BATTU VENKATESHAM 47.85 Ranga Reddy Retained
858 23 25 ST Reserved for Locals KETHAVATH SRIKANTH 47.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
859       Reserved for Locals TIRUNAGARI SUNITHA 47.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
860 23 33 ST Reserved for Locals KATRAVATH SHANKER 47.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
861 10 85 BC B Reserved for Locals KANDIKONDA MAHENDER 47.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
862       Reserved for Locals P SHRAVANA BHAGYA SUDHA 47.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
863       Reserved for Locals MANKALA PADMAJA 47.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
864 17 54 BC - A Reserved for Locals PRABHAKAR 47.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
865       Reserved for Locals V JAGADAMBA 47.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
866       Reserved for Locals MADHAVI 47.4 Ranga Reddy Retained
867       Reserved for Locals NAGA  JYOTHI 47.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
868 24 25 ST Reserved for Locals MUNAWATH JANAKIRAM 47.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
869 1 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals GOLLA NAGESH 47.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
870       Reserved for Locals GADE SHOBHA 47.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
871       Reserved for Locals AKULA KALPANA 47.23 Ranga Reddy Retained
872       Reserved for Locals G B VINITHA 47.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
873       Reserved for Locals KOMMULA ANANDAKUMARI 47.21 Ranga Reddy Retained
874       Reserved for Locals POGULA YADAMMA 47.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
875 1 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals YELLAIAHMANNEGUDAM 47.15 Ranga Reddy Retained
876       Reserved for Locals NAREDDY JYOTHI REDDY 47.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
877 1 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals CHAKRALA NARSIMULU 47.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
878 24 33 ST Reserved for Locals TEJAUATH SRINIVAS 47.12 Ranga Reddy Retained
879       Reserved for Locals DARPALLY SHAILAJA 46.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
880 24 75 ST Reserved for Locals VISLAVATSHANKER 46.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
881       Reserved for Locals SOWOLLU VIJAYA GLADYDS 46.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
882       Reserved for Locals MADDRI GOLDA MEIR GEETHA 46.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
883 1 93 BC - B Reserved for Locals SUDHAM RAMULU 46.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
884 25 33 ST Reserved for Locals VADITYA BHAGEERATH 46.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
885 25 75 ST Reserved for Locals NENAVATH BABUSINGH 46.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
886 2 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals RAMNATH 46.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
887 20 91 SC - C Reserved for Locals BEGARI ANJAIAH 46.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
888 2 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals SOPPARI SATISHKUMAR 46.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
889       Reserved for Locals MARATHI YASHODABAI 46.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
890 17 70 BC - A Reserved for Locals VADDE SANJAPPA 46.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
891       Reserved for Locals THUMMA MARIA RANI 46.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
892 25 83 ST Reserved for Locals RAMAVATH KRISHNA 46.26 Ranga Reddy Retained
893       Reserved for Locals MUNNANGI SUMATHI 46.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
894 1 25 ST Reserved for Locals VISLAVATH SHANKAR 46.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
895       Reserved for Locals GUDUPALLY MANJULA 46.12 Ranga Reddy Retained
896 12 33 ST Reserved for Locals VISLAVATH KISHAN 46.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
897 17 79 BC - A Reserved for Locals VENKATAIAH 46.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
898 2 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals CHILAPALLYRAMREDDY 45.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
899 2 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals NAKKA GOPAL 45.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
900       Reserved for Locals SOUDARPALLY PRABHAVATHI 45.84 Ranga Reddy Retained
901       Reserved for Locals DUDDYALA SRIDEVI 45.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
902       Reserved for Locals GORRELASOPARNA 45.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
903 1 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals VENKAT NARAYANA CHAY 45.64 Ranga Reddy Retained
904       Reserved for Locals BICHAL MANJULA 45.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
905       Reserved for Locals GANGISHETTIJAYAMMA 45.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
906 1 75 ST Reserved for Locals NENAVATH BABYA 45.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
907 2 25 ST Reserved for Locals VANAVATH DHANRAJ 45.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
908       Reserved for Locals PORANAM NAGA JYOTHI 45.51 Ranga Reddy Retained
909       Reserved for Locals SARIKONDA  UMA 45.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
910       Reserved for Locals POGULURI KUMARI 45.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
911       Reserved for Locals BATHULA LAKSHMI BHAVANI 45.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
912       Reserved for Locals KALVA MANORAMA 45.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
913       Reserved for Locals GADHE ARUNAKUMARI 45.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
914 2 75 ST Reserved for Locals KHATRAVATH GOPAL 45.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
915       Reserved for Locals MALGIREDDY SUJATHA 45.27 Ranga Reddy Retained
916       Reserved for Locals N HEMALATHA 45.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
917 1 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals PANIUGULA ESHWARAIAH 45.18 Ranga Reddy Retained
918 13 62 SC B Reserved for Locals YELLOLLA NARENDER 45.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
919       Reserved for Locals G PAULINE MARY ARUNA 45.01 Ranga Reddy Retained
920       Reserved for Locals MOTHA SUJATHA 45.01 Ranga Reddy Retained
921 2 83 ST Reserved for Locals BODNOTHTULJARAM 44.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
922 13 72 SC B Reserved for Locals CHETLA KRUPAMMA 44.77 East Godawari Repratriated to East Godawari
923 3 25 ST Reserved for Locals ROOPSINGH 44.71 Ranga Reddy Retained
924 13 97 SC B Reserved for Locals CHTTY VENKATARATNAM 44.71 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
925       Reserved for Locals CHENNOJWALA MADHAVI 44.69 Ranga Reddy Retained
926       Reserved for Locals FRANCINA 44.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
927 1 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals MUMTAZ BEGUM 44.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
928       Reserved for Locals V VASUNDHARA 44.57 Ranga Reddy Retained
929 2 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals VUSHAGONI RAMULU 44.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
930 3 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals S SWAROOPA RANI 44.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
931 14 7 SC B Reserved for Locals PALLETI RAJASHEKER 44.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
932 12 75 ST Reserved for Locals ERUKALAANJILAIAH 44.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
933       Reserved for Locals R SADANANDAREDDY 44.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
934 2 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals VASARICHETLA MANOHAR 44.33 Ranga Reddy Retained
935 3 33 ST Reserved for Locals GOPAL 44.33 Ranga Reddy Retained
936 3 75 ST Reserved for Locals VISHLAVATH RAMULU 44.32 Ranga Reddy Retained
937 3 83 ST Reserved for Locals NENAWATHHAJYA 44.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
938 2 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals VUYYURU SEELA RANI 44.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
939 12 47 SC C(W) Reserved for Locals PALAPARTHI INDIRA DEVI 44.11 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
940 14 41 SC B Reserved for Locals BHUMANI CHINNA BHEEMAIAH 44.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
941 4 25 ST Reserved for Locals VANKODTH RAGHUPATHI 44.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
942 12 83 ST Reserved for Locals VISHLAVATH GANGUNAIK 43.97 Non Local Repatriated to
943 13 25 ST Reserved for Locals BHUKYA VENKATAPADMAVATHI 43.96 Non Local Repatriated to
944 2 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals RAVINDER 43.9 Ranga Reddy Retained
945 4 33 ST Reserved for Locals KARAMTOTH MALYA 43.86 Ranga Reddy Retained
946 4 75 ST Reserved for Locals SAPAVAT MURALI KRISHAN 43.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
947 4 83 ST Reserved for Locals KATRAWATH SHANKAR 43.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
948 14 62 SC B Reserved for Locals MATTEMALLA SUDHAKARARAO 43.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
949 3 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals AILA VEERAIAH 43.57 Ranga Reddy Retained
950 12 66 SC C(W) Reserved for Locals MEDEPALLI MADHURI 43.55 Krishna Repratriated to Krishna
951 5 25 ST Reserved for Locals JADHAV RAMESH KUMAR 43.5 Ranga Reddy Retained
952 5 75 ST Reserved for Locals BHEEMLA 43.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
953 5 83 ST Reserved for Locals K DEVIJYA NAIK 43.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
954 18 20 BC - A Reserved for Locals AMANCHA SWDARSHIAN 43.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
955 6 25 ST Reserved for Locals N SUJATHA 43.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
956 3 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals TIRUNAHARISRINIVIASULU 43.43 Ranga Reddy Retained
957 14 72 SC B Reserved for Locals MOPARTHY SHANTAKUMARI 43.4 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
958 3 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals DEVERKONDA VARALAKSHMI 43.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
959       Reserved for Locals BIJILI RAMESH 43.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
960 6 33 ST Reserved for Locals BODA DOOP SINGH 43.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
961 13 41 SC C(W) Reserved for Locals SARALLA LAKSHMI 43.28 Non Local Repatriated to
962       Reserved for Locals ONGOLE MARY SUNEELA 43.25 Ranga Reddy Retained
963 3 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals P RAMESH BABU 43.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
964       Reserved for Locals MICHAL MARIA MAGDALEN 43.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
965 14 97 SC B Reserved for Locals NUNNA CHANDRA SEKHARARAO 43.13 Non Local Repatriated to
966 15 7 SC B Reserved for Locals K VENKATAIAH 43.11 Ranga Reddy Retained
967       Reserved for Locals VISLAVATH SHIVARAM 43.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
968       Reserved for Locals VISLAVATH CHANDAR 43.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
969 13 66 SC C(W) Reserved for Locals KAKARLAMUDI NAGALAKSHMI 43.02 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
970       Reserved for Locals KEATHVAT SHANKER 42.96 Ranga Reddy Retained
971       Reserved for Locals VADTYA MEGYA 42.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
972 3 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals MUDRESICHENNAIAH 42.86 Ranga Reddy Retained
973 18 29 BC - A Reserved for Locals MANGALI VENKATRAMANA 42.82 Ranga Reddy Retained
974 3 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals ALURU RADHIKA 42.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
975       Reserved for Locals DEVERAYA RENUKA 42.71 Ranga Reddy Retained
976       Reserved for Locals VISILAVATH SRINIVAS 42.68 Ranga Reddy Retained
977       Reserved for Locals JATHVATH SURYA 42.61 Ranga Reddy Retained
978 4 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals BADDULA SHOBHARANI 42.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
979 15 41 SC B Reserved for Locals TUMMALAPALLY CHRISTOPHER 42.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
980 18 54 BC - A Reserved for Locals BENNUAI UMA DEVI 42.52 Ranga Reddy Retained
981       Reserved for Locals SHANKAR 42.51 Ranga Reddy Retained
982       Reserved for Locals SAPAVAT SEETHARAM 42.48 Ranga Reddy Retained
983 4 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals YADAV LALITHA 42.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
984 15 62 SC B Reserved for Locals PULUGUJJU KIRAN KUMAR 42.46 West Godawari Repratriated to West Godawari
985 15 72 SC B Reserved for Locals BIRRU PARVATHAMMA 42.4 Warangal Repratriated to Warangal
986       Reserved for Locals NEELSINGH 42.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
987       Reserved for Locals NEHRU 42.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
988       Reserved for Locals KATRAVATH PANDU 42.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
989 3 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals POLOJU BHAGAVANTHA CHARY 42.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
990       Reserved for Locals PATHLOTH DHANRAJ 42.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
991       Reserved for Locals LAVUDYA ANAND KUMAR 42.01 Ranga Reddy Retained
992 4 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals SAPAVAT RAVINDER 41.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
993       Reserved for Locals VISHLAVATH TULSINAIK 41.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
994 3 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals PEDDAGOLLA KISHTAIAH 41.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
995 15 97 SC B Reserved for Locals SALIKINENI VIJAYA KUMAR 41.75 Prakasham Repratriated to Prakasham
996 3 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals B TIRUPATHA CHARY 41.74 Ranga Reddy Retained
997       Reserved for Locals KORRA BHASKAR 41.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
998 4 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals MYAKAM S ATHYANARAYANA 41.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
999 4 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals THUMUKUNTA RAMADEVI 41.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
1000       Reserved for Locals KARAMTHOT LAXMAN 41.66 Ranga Reddy Retained
1001       Reserved for Locals LAVARIYA BALRAM 41.63 Ranga Reddy Retained
1002 17 41 SC - B Reserved for Locals GARIKAPATI RATHNAKARRAO 41.6 Khammam Repratriated to KHAMAMMA
1003 13 33 ST Reserved for Locals BANOTU VEERANNA 41.54 Nalgonda Repratriated to NALGONDA
1004 1 14 BC - C(W) Reserved for Locals V REBEKAH 41.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
1005 4 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals KOTLA KRISHNA KUMAR 41.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
1006 18 70 BC - A Reserved for Locals B S VASANTHA 41.44 Ranga Reddy Retained
1007 19 20 BC - A Reserved for Locals PANDI MADAN MOHAN 41.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
1008 2 14 BC - C(W) Reserved for Locals BUTHAM PHILLIS PRAVEENA 41.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
1009       Reserved for Locals GANIDLA  SRIDHAR 41.24 Ranga Reddy Retained
1010 5 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals NEERATI ASHAPPA 41.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
1011 4 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals DADUVAI GIRIJA 41.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
1012 10 52 SC D Reserved for Locals SATHPADI ARUNA 41.1 Non Local Repatriated to
1013 4 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals ANANTHACHARY 41.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
1014 17 62 SC - B Reserved for Locals B DEVAYANI 40.8 Karnool Repratriated to Karnool
1015 3 14 BC - C(W) Reserved for Locals MERUGU ROSE CLETORIA 40.77 Ranga Reddy Retained
1016 5 43 BC - D Reserved for Locals BALEBOYINA RAMULU 40.76 Ranga Reddy Retained
1017 21 16 SC - C Reserved for Locals VENAMALLA MANJULA 40.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
1018 19 29 BC - A Reserved for Locals GURRAM RAJESHWER 40.56 Ranga Reddy Retained
1019 4 14 BC - C(W) Reserved for Locals A MARY 40.53 Ranga Reddy Retained
1020 21 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals SANGI MANAIAH 40.52 Ranga Reddy Retained
1021 4 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals MANTHRIGARI DURGAIAH 40.37 Ranga Reddy Retained
1022 19 54 BC - A Reserved for Locals SANDHIRI GAYATHRI 40.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
1023 5 68 BC - D Reserved for Locals BATUKU SREEVANIYADAV 40.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
1024       Reserved for Locals K CHANDRA SHEKAR 40.2 Ranga Reddy Retained
1025 4 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals GURRAHLAVANYA 40.11 Ranga Reddy Retained
1026 7 6 OC PHC W Reserved for Locals DANDA SATHYAMMA 40.09 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
1027 5 14 BC - C(W) Reserved for Locals RUDRAPATI SUSHMA PRASUNA 40.03 Ranga Reddy Retained
1028       Reserved for Locals VADITHYA RAVINDER 40 Ranga Reddy Retained
1029 17 72 SC - B Reserved for Locals KAVALI ASHIRAVADAM 39.89 Ranga Reddy Retained
1030 17 97 SC - B Reserved for Locals PEDDA JANADHAN 39.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
1031 21 77 SC - C Reserved for Locals GUDAPATI SAILAJA 39.72 Ranga Reddy Retained
1032 4 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals PATNALA NEERAJA 39.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
1033 18 7 SC - B Reserved for Locals M RAVENDER 39.47 Hyderabad Repratriated to Hyderabad
1034 5 89 BC - D Reserved for Locals SREE RAMULU 39.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
1035 18 41 SC - B Reserved for Locals DENNARAM SRIDEVI 39.41 Ranga Reddy Retained
1036 5 93 BC - D Reserved for Locals BABY NALINI 39.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
1037 13 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals GUGULOTHU ARUNADEVI 39.35 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
1038       Reserved for Locals AERUKALABALAIAH 39.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
1039 8 6 OC PHC W Reserved for Locals KUSUME SATYAVATHI 39.22   Repratriated to
1040       Reserved for Locals SHADIA KHANNAM 39.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
1041 5 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals MUCHARLA MALLESHAM 39.19 Ranga Reddy Retained
1042 18 62 SC - B Reserved for Locals KAVALI PRAMEELA 39.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
1043 19 70 BC - A Reserved for Locals VASAM BALAMANI 39.04 Ranga Reddy Retained
1044 9 6 OC PHC W Reserved for Locals KODATI PADMALATHA 39 Khammam Repratriated to Khammam
1045 5 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals TEEGAPURAM VEERAIAH 38.98 Ranga Reddy Retained
1046 13 75 ST Reserved for Locals ERUKALANARSAMMA 38.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
1047 6 39 BC - D Reserved for Locals MIDIDODDI JAYANTHI 38.91 Ranga Reddy Retained
1048 5 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals JSATHYANARAYANA 38.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
1049 19 79 BC - A Reserved for Locals P MADHAVI 38.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
1050 14 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals NENAVATH KISHTAMMA 38.71 Ranga Reddy Retained
1051 5 74 BC - B Reserved for Locals POLAGONI SRAVANTHI 38.58 Ranga Reddy Retained
1052 5 85 BC - B Reserved for Locals THORIKONDA PADMAVATHV 38.54 Ranga Reddy Retained
1053 5 95 BC - B Reserved for Locals K BALAIAH 38.39 Ranga Reddy Retained
1054 18 72 SC - B Reserved for Locals SUREPETA GOPAL 38.29 Ranga Reddy Retained
1055 21 91` SC - C Reserved for Locals GOBRYA 38.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
1056 15 59 ST W Reserved for Locals BADIGI VIJAYALAKSHMI BAI 38 Ranga Reddy Retained
1057 10 6 OC PHC W Reserved for Locals NUTHALAPATI MARGARETAMMA 37.62 Non Local Repatriated to
1058 13 83 ST Reserved for Locals KORSA MUDDARAJU 37.58 Non Local Repatriated to
1059 6 24 BC - B Reserved for Locals BOMMAKURA SUDHAKER 37.53 Ranga Reddy Retained
1060 14 25 ST GEN Reserved for Locals V LALITA 37.47 Non Local Repatriated to
1061 18 91 SC - B Reserved for Locals D S SHALINIRAJKUMAR 37.38 Ranga Reddy Retained
1062       Reserved for Locals KANNAIAH GARI GOVERDHAN 37.36 Ranga Reddy Retained
1063 15 75 ST Reserved for Locals BHOOKYA SETRAM 37.3 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
1064       Reserved for Locals MOTHAKANI SUJATHA 37.17 Ranga Reddy Retained
1065       Reserved for Locals GADILAMANGALIVENKATESHA 37.13 Ranga Reddy Retained
1066       Reserved for Locals BANDI KUSUMAKUMARI 37.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
1067       Reserved for Locals BEZWADA JOSEPH UMA 37.09 Ranga Reddy Retained
1068 11 6 OC PHC W Reserved for Locals BODIGUM ANJAMMA 37.01 Warangal Repratriated to Warngal
1069       Reserved for Locals THUMUKUNTA PRAVEENA BAI 36.88 Ranga Reddy Retained
1070 15 83 ST Reserved for Locals MEGAVATH SHANKER 36.6 Ranga Reddy Retained
1071 18 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals MUNGA SHARADA 36.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
1072       Reserved for Locals CHITTAJALLU SUHASINI 36.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
1073 19 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals SAPAVAT SUJATHA 36.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
1074 22 60 SC - C Reserved for Locals GADDAM RAJAHAH 35.97 Ranga Reddy Retained
1075       Reserved for Locals H M MALLIKARJUNASWAMY 35.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
1076 16 33 ST Reserved for Locals RAMESH 35.93 Ranga Reddy Retained
1077       Reserved for Locals KUNDALA SHASHI KIRAN 35.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
1078 20 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals KUMAR NIRMALABAI 35.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
1079 20 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals DHARAVATHSHANTHI 35.73 Ranga Reddy Retained
1080       Reserved for Locals NAYINI KARUNA 35.47 Ranga Reddy Retained
1081 6 35 BC - B Reserved for Locals NAGAPUURI ANDALU 35.3 Ranga Reddy Retained
1082 19 7 SC - B Reserved for Locals BUSHI PAGA SARALA 35.07 Ranga Reddy Retained
1083 11 87 SC B W Reserved for Locals A JOY HAVEELA PERCI 35 Guntur Repratriated to Guntur
1084 12 22 SC B W Reserved for Locals SALIVENDRA JYOTHIRMAYE 34.77 Non Local Repatriated to
1085 21 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals DEVAVATH NENAVATH LAXMI 34.65 Ranga Reddy Retained
1086 21 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals BANAVATH CHANDANA 34.57 Hyderabad Repratriated to Hyderabad
1087 22 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals BANOTHARUNABAI 34.33 Nalgonda Repratriated to Nalgonda
1088 22 58 ST Reserved for Locals BATCHU SRILEKHA 34.01 Karimnagar Repratriated to Karimnagar
1089 16 75 ST W Reserved for Locals KORRA RAVINDAR 33.45 Ranga Reddy Retained
1090 16 83 ST Reserved for Locals SAPAVATH SRIRAM 33.28 Ranga Reddy Retained
1091       Reserved for Locals GURRAM RAMESH 32.79 Ranga Reddy Retained
1092 2 60 BC - B Reserved for Locals KADUMURU SABITHA 32.67 Ranga Reddy Retained
1093 23 8 ST W Reserved for Locals SABAVAT SHOBA RANI 32.35 Ranga Reddy Retained
1094 13 99 BC B(W) Reserved for Locals A ANASUYA 32.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
1095 12 87 SC B W Reserved for Locals ASHIRADA J 32.01 Mahaboobnagar Repratriated to Mahaboobnagar
1096 23 58 ST W Reserved for Locals RAMAVATH BHAGYALAXMI 31.75 Ranga Reddy Retained
1097       Reserved for Locals NEANAVATH RAMULU 31.46 Ranga Reddy Retained
1098 19 41 SC - B Reserved for Locals MANDA SHANKARAIAH 31.14 Ranga Reddy Retained
1099 13 22 SC B(W) Reserved for Locals BUSY LEONIE PRABHATHA 31 Non Local Repatriated to
1100 24 8 ST W Reserved for Locals MUDAVATH RADHABAI 30.95 Ranga Reddy Retained
1101 19 41 SC - B Reserved for Locals BHUMANI PEDDA BHEEMAIAH 30.87 Ranga Reddy Retained
1102 19 72 SC - B Reserved for Locals KAVALI SUZANA 30.83 Ranga Reddy Retained
1103 17 25 ST Reserved for Locals JATOTH BALAJIDAS 30.59 Ranga Reddy Retained
1104 24 58 ST W Reserved for Locals BALLEM UMARANI 30.34 Ranga Reddy Retained
1105 22 27 SC - C Reserved for Locals NINGAMADRI DANDURANGAM 30.26 Ranga Reddy Retained
1106 25 8 ST W Reserved for Locals BADANAPURAM  RENUKA 30.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
1107 25 58 ST W Reserved for Locals BANOTH BUJJAMMA 30.08 Ranga Reddy Retained
1108 26 8 ST W Reserved for Locals RATULA SAKKUBAI 29.86 Ranga Reddy Retained
1109 19 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals JATOTHSHOBHA 29.31 Ranga Reddy Retained
1110 1 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals ANGADI JYOTHI 29.05 Ranga Reddy Retained
1111 17 33 ST Reserved for Locals ESLAVATH LALU 28.57 Nalgonda Repratriated to NALGONDA
1112 17 75 ST Reserved for Locals KORRA HARIYA 28.18 Ranga Reddy Retained
1113 2 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals RMANJULA 27.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
1114 19 97 SC - B Reserved for Locals JANGANIDANIE 27.62 Ranga Reddy Retained
1115 2 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals KUMBHASIVAPARVATHI 26.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
1116 17 83 ST Reserved for Locals RATHLAWATH NARSIMHA 25.94 Ranga Reddy Retained
1117 3 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals KETHAVATHVIJAYALAXMI 25.01 Ranga Reddy Retained
1118 22 77 SC - C Reserved for Locals KURUKUUA PARASHURAM 24.81 Ranga Reddy Retained
1119 1 90 OC - W Reserved for Locals MEGHAVATH SHANKAR 24.42 Ranga Reddy Retained
1120 5 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals AMGOTH NANGU BAI 24.1 Ranga Reddy Retained
1121       Reserved for Locals NENAVATH PANDU 23.49 Ranga Reddy Retained
1122 5 58 ST - W Reserved for Locals KONDA SREELATHA 22.22 Ranga Reddy Retained
1123 18 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals RASTHAPURAM KARUNAKUMARI 22.16 Ranga Reddy Retained
1124 3 8 ST - W Reserved for Locals MUDAVATH RAMADEVI 20.55 Ranga Reddy Retained
1125       Reserved for Locals GUGULOTHJANARDHAN 18.7 Ranga Reddy Retained
1126 18 25 ST Reserved for Locals P LAXMAN RAO 5.78 Ranga Reddy Retained
1127       Reserved for Locals JATOTH TAKAKA 2.52 Ranga Reddy Retained